Weltmeisterschaft

  • 10km Sprint
    12.02.2021 14:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    14.02.2021 13:15
  • 20km Einzel
    17.02.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    21.02.2021 15:15
  • 1
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    31:22.10m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +7.30s
  • 3
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +8.10s
  • 1
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 2
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 4
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 5
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 7
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 8
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 9
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 10
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 13
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 15
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 16
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 17
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 19
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 21
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 23
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 24
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 25
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 26
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 27
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 28
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 29
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 30
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 32
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 33
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 34
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 35
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 36
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 37
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 38
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 39
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 40
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 42
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 43
    Schweiz
    Martin Jäger
  • 44
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 45
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 49
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 50
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 51
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 52
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 54
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 55
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 56
    Russland
    Anton Babikov
  • 57
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 58
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 59
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 59
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin31:22.10m
2SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+7.30s
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+8.10s
4FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+32.50s
5FrankreichSimon Desthieux+41.90s
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+57.90s
7RusslandEduard Latypov+1:35.10m
8UkraineArtem Pryma+2:00.60m
9ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:03.80m
10LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:12.10m
11NorwegenJohannes Dale+2:19.90m
12FrankreichFabien Claude+2:20.50m
13SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+2:20.80m
14NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:25.30m
15ItalienLukas Hofer+2:27.30m
16RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:28.60m
17RusslandMatvey Eliseev+2:45.10m
18UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+2:49.30m
19ItalienThomas Bormolini+2:49.80m
20DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+2:58.00m
21FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:58.80m
22TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:04.90m
23SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:07.00m
24ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:09.70m
25USAJake Brown+3:17.20m
26BelgienFlorent Claude+3:19.70m
27FinnlandTuomas Harjula+3:20.30m
28UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:25.20m
29SchwedenJesper Nelin+3:28.90m
30KanadaChristian Gow+3:33.40m
31DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+3:34.40m
32FinnlandTero Seppälä+3:38.30m
33USALeif Nordgren+3:47.50m
34BelarusAnton Smolski+3:54.10m
35SlowenienJakov Fak+3:58.00m
36ItalienDominik Windisch+4:20.30m
37SchwedenPeppe Femling+4:24.70m
38BulgarienVladimir Iliev+4:27.80m
39RumänienGeorge Buta+4:29.90m
40EstlandRene Zahkna+4:43.10m
41DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+4:45.80m
42JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+4:48.10m
43SchweizMartin Jäger+4:51.10m
44BelgienThierry Langer+4:51.40m
45ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+4:52.00m
46TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:54.70m
47SlowenienRok Trsan+5:03.60m
48SchweizNiklas Hartweg+5:04.00m
49LitauenKarol Dombrovski+5:04.10m
50MoldauMihail Usov+5:32.90m
51BelarusMaksim Varabei+5:38.90m
52FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+5:41.10m
53SlowakeiMichal Sima+5:41.70m
54BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+6:04.60m
55KanadaAdam Runnalls+6:31.20m
56RusslandAnton Babikov+6:39.80m
57KanadaTrevor Kiers+6:58.70m
58ItalienDidier Bionaz+7:54.80m
59SlowenienKlemen BauerLAP
59BulgarienDimitar GerdzhikovLAP

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713