Oberhof II

  • 10km Sprint
    13.01.2021 14:30
  • 15km Massenstart
    17.01.2021 12:30
  • 1
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    24:43.60m
  • 2
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +12.40s
  • 3
    Arnd Peiffer
    Peiffer
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +27.90s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Arnd Peiffer
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 6
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 7
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 9
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 10
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 12
    Lettland
    Andrejs Rastorgujevs
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 15
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 17
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 18
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 19
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 20
    Norwegen
    Erlend Bjøntegaard
  • 21
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 22
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 23
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 24
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 25
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 27
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 29
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 30
    Russland
    Kirill Streltsov
  • 31
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 32
    Österreich
    Harald Lemmerer
  • 33
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 34
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 35
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 36
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 37
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 39
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 40
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 42
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 43
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 44
    Schweiz
    Serafin Wiestner
  • 45
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 47
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 48
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 49
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 50
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 51
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 52
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 53
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 54
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 55
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 56
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 57
    Rumänien
    Cornel Puchianu
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Moravec
  • 59
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 60
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 61
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 62
    Finnland
    Jaakko Olavi Ranta
  • 63
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 64
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 65
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 66
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 67
    Frankreich
    Emilien Claude
  • 68
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 69
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 70
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 71
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 72
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 73
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 74
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 75
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 76
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 77
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 78
    Ukraine
    Artem Tyshchenko
  • 79
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 80
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 81
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 82
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 83
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 84
    Österreich
    Patrick Jakob
  • 85
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 86
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 87
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 88
    Ukraine
    Ruslan Tkalenko
  • 89
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 90
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 91
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 92
    Russland
    Igor Malinovsky
  • 93
    Polen
    Marcin Szwajnos
  • 94
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 95
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 96
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 97
    Slowenien
    Alex Cisar
  • 98
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 99
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø24:43.60m
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+12.40s
3DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+27.90s
4DeutschlandErik Lesser+30.60s
5NorwegenJohannes Dale+38.30s
6ItalienLukas Hofer+40.70s
7UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+45.50s
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+46.30s
9SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+46.90s
10RusslandMatvey Eliseev+47.50s
11DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+48.70s
12LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+53.30s
13NorwegenTarjei Bø+57.90s
14FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+1:04.50m
15RusslandEduard Latypov+1:05.80m
16NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+1:08.50m
17SlowenienJakov Fak+1:08.90m
18SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+1:09.70m
19ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:17.30m
20NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+1:19.40m
21RusslandAlexander Loginov+1:19.90m
22ItalienDominik Windisch+1:29.30m
23SchwedenPeppe Femling+1:30.10m
24SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:30.20m
25SlowakeiMichal Sima+1:42.50m
26FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:44.30m
27FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:44.80m
27LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:44.80m
29KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+1:49.10m
30RusslandKirill Streltsov+1:50.50m
31FinnlandTero Seppälä+1:51.10m
32ÖsterreichHarald Lemmerer+1:52.00m
33MoldauPavel Magazeev+1:54.00m
34BelgienFlorent Claude+1:55.30m
35ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:56.30m
36USASean Doherty+1:57.60m
37RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:01.20m
38SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:02.60m
39ItalienTommaso Giacomel+2:04.30m
40KanadaScott Gow+2:04.70m
41DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+2:07.30m
42ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+2:07.40m
43BelarusAnton Smolski+2:08.20m
44SchweizSerafin Wiestner+2:08.60m
45FinnlandTuomas Harjula+2:09.90m
46DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:10.30m
47ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:14.00m
48UkraineArtem Pryma+2:18.30m
49UkraineAnton Dudchenko+2:20.40m
50DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:20.50m
51MoldauMihail Usov+2:22.50m
52KanadaChristian Gow+2:22.70m
53USAPaul Schommer+2:23.40m
54SchweizJeremy Finello+2:24.10m
55BelarusMikita Labastau+2:24.20m
56USALeif Nordgren+2:25.40m
57RumänienCornel Puchianu+2:25.90m
58TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:27.20m
59BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:30.80m
60BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+2:32.30m
61JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:32.60m
62FinnlandJaakko Olavi Ranta+2:45.10m
63PolenGrzegorz Guzik+2:45.80m
64BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:47.90m
65KanadaAdam Runnalls+2:56.30m
66LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:56.70m
67FrankreichEmilien Claude+2:57.10m
68BelgienThierry Langer+2:58.90m
69USAJake Brown+2:59.40m
70RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+3:03.90m
71EstlandRene Zahkna+3:07.40m
72EstlandKalev Ermits+3:09.30m
73FrankreichFabien Claude+3:09.90m
74LitauenKarol Dombrovski+3:10.40m
75JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:11.80m
76KanadaTrevor Kiers+3:12.30m
77TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+3:15.30m
78UkraineArtem Tyshchenko+3:17.80m
79SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:18.20m
80ItalienDidier Bionaz+3:22.60m
81KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+3:24.30m
82EstlandRaido Ränkel+3:27.10m
83SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+3:33.80m
84ÖsterreichPatrick Jakob+3:36.80m
85SlowakeiMatej Baloga+3:39.80m
86SchwedenOskar Brandt+3:46.10m
87LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+3:46.70m
88UkraineRuslan Tkalenko+4:01.00m
89PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+4:06.60m
90SlowenienRok Trsan+4:15.30m
91KroatienKrešimir Crnković+4:17.60m
92RusslandIgor Malinovsky+4:20.10m
93PolenMarcin Szwajnos+4:21.60m
94LettlandEdgars Mise+4:30.90m
95SerbienDamir Rastić+4:33.60m
96BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+4:49.80m
97SlowenienAlex Cisar+4:58.50m
98LitauenLinas Banys+5:30.50m
99TschechienMikulas Karlik+6:03.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorwegenTarjei Bø893
5NorwegenJohannes Dale843
6SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson817
7FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalienLukas Hofer753
9FrankreichSimon Desthieux724
10SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma713