Annecy

  • 7.5km Sprint
    16.12.2021 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    18.12.2021 13:00
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    19.12.2021 12:45
  • 1
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    29:27.00m
  • 2
    Julia Simon
    Simon
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +4.20s
  • 3
    Hanna Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +11.60s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 3
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 5
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 7
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 8
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 9
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 10
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 11
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 12
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 13
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 16
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 18
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 20
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 21
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 23
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 24
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 25
    Ukraine
    Olena Bilosiuk
  • 26
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 27
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 28
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 29
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 30
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 31
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 32
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 33
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 34
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 36
    Rumänien
    Natalia Ushkina
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 39
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 40
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 41
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 43
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 45
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 46
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 47
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 48
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 49
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 50
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 51
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 52
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 53
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 53
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 53
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 53
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 53
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 53
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 53
    Schweden
    Linn Persson

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenElvira Öberg29:27.00m
2FrankreichJulia Simon+4.20s
3SchwedenHanna Öberg+11.60s
4NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+13.40s
5ItalienLisa Vittozzi+19.60s
6FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+30.70s
7ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+40.50s
8RusslandSvetlana Mironova+52.00s
9RusslandKristina Reztsova+52.40s
10ItalienDorothea Wierer+55.10s
11BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+1:28.10m
12TschechienJessica Jislova+1:32.80m
13BelgienLotte Lie+1:35.60m
14FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:44.10m
15DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:44.80m
16SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:45.00m
17FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:47.80m
18SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:48.00m
19DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:49.80m
20UkraineDarya Blashko+1:52.40m
21JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:52.70m
22NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:57.30m
23ChinaYuanmeng Chu+1:59.70m
24BelarusHanna Sola+2:06.00m
25UkraineOlena Bilosiuk+2:19.80m
26RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+2:21.00m
27MoldauAlina Stremous+2:21.50m
28RusslandIrina Kazakevich+2:22.00m
29FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:22.80m
30USAClare Egan+2:30.60m
31SchwedenMona Brorsson+2:46.80m
32BelarusElena Kruchinkina+2:52.90m
33KanadaMegan Bankes+2:55.20m
34SchwedenStina Nilsson+2:59.70m
35SchweizAmy Baserga+3:04.50m
36RumänienNatalia Ushkina+3:08.60m
37NorwegenKaroline Erdal+3:13.60m
38DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+3:15.30m
39FinnlandMari Eder+3:20.80m
40ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+3:24.90m
41KanadaEmma Lunder+3:26.00m
42SchweizLena Häcki+3:32.40m
43NorwegenIda Lien+3:32.80m
44TschechienLucie Charvatova+3:35.20m
45BulgarienMilena Todorova+3:39.40m
46TschechienTereza Vobornikova+3:41.50m
47RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+3:55.70m
48SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+4:20.70m
49EstlandJohanna Talihärm+4:56.80m
50USAJoanne Reid+5:06.70m
51EstlandRegina Oja+5:46.90m
52DeutschlandAnna Weidel+6:26.90m
53PolenMonika Hojnisz-StaregaDNF
53NorwegenTiril EckhoffDNS
53KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-SheporenkoDNS
53BelarusIryna LeshchankaDNS
53SchweizIrene CadurischDNF
53UkraineYuliia DzhimaDNF
53UkraineIryna PetrenkoDNS
53SchwedenLinn PerssonDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland957
2SchwedenElvira Öberg823
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser684
4SchwedenHanna Öberg661
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet642
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann589
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet581
9ItalienDorothea Wierer577
10TschechienMarketa Davidova560