Annecy

  • 7.5km Sprint
    16.12.2021 14:15
  • 10km Verfolgung
    18.12.2021 13:00
  • 12.5km Massenstart
    19.12.2021 12:45
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    20:22.00m
  • 2
    Anaïs Bescond
    Bescond
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +15.40s
  • 3
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +16.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 3
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 4
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 5
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 6
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 7
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 8
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 9
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 10
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 12
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 13
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 16
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 17
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 18
    Ukraine
    Olena Bilosiuk
  • 19
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 20
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 21
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 23
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 24
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 25
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 28
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 29
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 30
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 31
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 32
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 34
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 35
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 38
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 39
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 40
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 40
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 42
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 43
    Italien
    Federica Sanfilippo
  • 44
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 45
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 46
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Irene Cadurisch
  • 48
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 49
    Norwegen
    Karoline Erdal
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vobornikova
  • 51
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 52
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 53
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 53
    Rumänien
    Natalia Ushkina
  • 55
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 56
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 57
    Kanada
    Megan Bankes
  • 58
    Ukraine
    Iryna Petrenko
  • 59
    Deutschland
    Anna Weidel
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko
  • 61
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 63
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 64
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 66
    Belarus
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 67
    China
    Yuhuan Ding
  • 68
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • 69
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 70
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 71
    Österreich
    Katharina Innerhofer
  • 72
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 73
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 74
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 75
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 76
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 77
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Femsteinevik
  • 78
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 79
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 80
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 81
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 82
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 83
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 84
    Südkorea
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 85
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 86
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 87
    China
    Yan Zhang
  • 88
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 89
    Finnland
    Venla Lehtonen
  • 90
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 91
    Moldau
    Aliona Ivanova
  • 92
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • 93
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 94
    Ukraine
    Olga Abramova
  • 95
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 96
    Italien
    Linda Zingerle
  • 97
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 98
    Polen
    Magda Piczura
  • 99
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 100
    Kanada
    Benita Peiffer
  • 101
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 102
    Australien
    Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn
  • 103
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 104
    Japan
    Kirari Tanaka

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland20:22.00m
2FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+15.40s
3SchwedenElvira Öberg+16.10s
4ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+24.90s
5RusslandKristina Reztsova+26.70s
6BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+34.70s
7BelarusHanna Sola+37.80s
8SchwedenLinn Persson+39.90s
9FinnlandMari Eder+41.70s
10SchwedenHanna Öberg+42.40s
11NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+45.10s
12SchwedenAnna Magnusson+47.10s
13FrankreichJulia Simon+47.90s
14DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+48.90s
15TschechienJessica Jislova+57.10s
16BelgienLotte Lie+1:02.20m
17RusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:02.50m
18UkraineOlena Bilosiuk+1:03.40m
19ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:03.60m
20ItalienLisa Vittozzi+1:03.80m
21RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:04.50m
22NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:05.10m
23RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+1:06.20m
24RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+1:06.80m
25FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+1:06.90m
25SchweizLena Häcki+1:06.90m
27DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:07.00m
28SchwedenStina Nilsson+1:08.60m
29UkraineDarya Blashko+1:10.90m
30SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:11.70m
31FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:13.20m
32BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:14.60m
32DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+1:14.60m
34NorwegenIda Lien+1:19.00m
35PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+1:20.70m
35SchweizAmy Baserga+1:20.70m
37TschechienLucie Charvatova+1:21.30m
38SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+1:22.90m
39MoldauAlina Stremous+1:23.10m
40JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+1:24.20m
40UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:24.20m
42FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+1:27.10m
43ItalienFederica Sanfilippo+1:27.70m
44SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+1:29.60m
45ChinaYuanmeng Chu+1:35.60m
46USAClare Egan+1:39.60m
47SchweizIrene Cadurisch+1:42.70m
48USAJoanne Reid+1:44.00m
49NorwegenKaroline Erdal+1:45.00m
50TschechienTereza Vobornikova+1:46.50m
51EstlandRegina Oja+1:47.80m
52BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:48.20m
53EstlandJohanna Talihärm+1:48.90m
53RumänienNatalia Ushkina+1:48.90m
55BelarusIryna Leshchanka+1:49.60m
56KanadaEmma Lunder+1:49.70m
57KanadaMegan Bankes+1:50.60m
58UkraineIryna Petrenko+1:53.30m
59DeutschlandAnna Weidel+1:55.60m
60KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko+1:56.40m
61TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:00.00m
62TschechienMarketa Davidova+2:00.50m
63FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+2:03.30m
64FrankreichChloé Chevalier+2:08.80m
65SlowenienNika Vindisar+2:09.20m
66BelarusIrina Kruchinkina+2:11.20m
67ChinaYuhuan Ding+2:15.10m
68KasachstanDarya Klimina+2:16.60m
69PolenKamila Żuk+2:16.80m
70ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+2:18.90m
71ÖsterreichKatharina Innerhofer+2:19.00m
72JapanSari Maeda+2:23.00m
73KanadaSarah Beaudry+2:27.00m
74RusslandLarisa Kuklina+2:29.10m
75RusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+2:31.40m
76USADeedra Irwin+2:32.30m
77NorwegenRagnhild Femsteinevik+2:32.60m
78LettlandBaiba Bendika+2:33.20m
79DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:35.70m
80SchweizSelina Gasparin+2:36.20m
81EstlandSusan Külm+2:38.90m
82PolenAnna Maka+2:40.60m
83KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+2:40.80m
84SüdkoreaEkaterina Avvakumova+2:43.10m
85SchweizAita Gasparin+2:47.00m
86SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+2:49.10m
87ChinaYan Zhang+2:49.50m
88ChinaFanqi Meng+2:54.00m
89FinnlandVenla Lehtonen+3:06.60m
90LettlandSanita Bulina+3:18.20m
91MoldauAliona Ivanova+3:28.00m
92SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+3:28.80m
93FrankreichCaroline Colombo+3:30.10m
94UkraineOlga Abramova+3:35.20m
95JapanAsuka Hachisuka+3:35.30m
96ItalienLinda Zingerle+3:40.10m
97BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+3:47.20m
98PolenMagda Piczura+3:49.30m
99SlowakeiMaria Remenova+3:54.30m
100KanadaBenita Peiffer+3:55.40m
101SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+4:19.30m
102AustralienJillian Wei-Lin Colebourn+5:16.80m
103EstlandTuuli Tomingas+5:58.40m
104JapanKirari Tanaka+6:04.50m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland957
2SchwedenElvira Öberg823
3ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser684
4SchwedenHanna Öberg661
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet642
6DeutschlandDenise Herrmann589
7BelarusDzinara Alimbekava589
8FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet581
9ItalienDorothea Wierer577
10TschechienMarketa Davidova560