22.10.2019
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
0
0
0
0
EHC Visp
Kloten
EHC Kloten
4
2
2
0
EHC Kloten
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
5
2
2
1
SC Langenthal
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
0
0
0
0
EVZ Academy
3. Drittel
20:00 Uhr
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
3
0
3
0
HC Thurgau
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
1
0
1
0
HC Sierre
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
2
1
1
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
Olten
EHC Olten
3
3
0
0
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
3
1
1
1
EHC Winterthur
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
1
0
1
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
23.10.2019
Spielwoche
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
8
2
1
5
HC Ajoie
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
5
2
0
3
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
25.10.2019
Spielwoche
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
7
3
2
2
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ticino Rockets
HCB Ticino Rockets
3
2
1
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spielwoche
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
EVZ Academy
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
4
1
1
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spielwoche
EHC Kloten
Kloten
5
2
2
1
EHC Kloten
Langenthal
SC Langenthal
1
1
0
0
SC Langenthal
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Spielwoche
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
2
0
1
1
0
GC Küsnacht Lions
Olten
EHC Olten
3
0
2
0
1
EHC Olten
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Spielwoche
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
6
1
2
3
HC Sierre
Visp
EHC Visp
2
1
0
1
EHC Visp
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Spielwoche
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
8
3
4
1
HC Thurgau
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
0
0
0
0
EHC Winterthur
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
27.10.2019
Spielwoche
HCB Ticino Rockets
Ticino Rockets
4
2
1
1
0
HCB Ticino Rockets
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
5
2
1
1
1
EVZ Academy
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Spielwoche
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
5
2
2
1
EHC Winterthur
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
1
0
1
0
HC Sierre
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Spielwoche
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
3
0
2
1
0
HC Ajoie
Kloten
EHC Kloten
4
2
0
1
0
EHC Kloten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
n.P.
Spielwoche
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
2
0
0
1
SC Langenthal
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
2
0
2
0
0
HC Thurgau
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
n.V.
Spielwoche
EHC Olten
Olten
3
1
2
0
EHC Olten
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
1
1
0
0
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Spielwoche
EHC Visp
Visp
4
2
1
1
EHC Visp
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
1
0
0
1
GC Küsnacht Lions
Beendet
17:45 Uhr