NLA

10.03.2021
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
7
1
5
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
9
3
2
4
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
2
0
1
0
1
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Zug United
Zug United
1
0
1
0
0
Zug United
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
5
0
1
4
UHC Alligator Malans
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
4
0
1
3
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.03.2021
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
6
2
1
3
Floorball Köniz
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
5
3
1
1
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
13.03.2021
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
6
1
2
3
Zug United
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
4
1
0
3
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
5
1
0
4
Tigers Langnau
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
7
1
3
3
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
5
2
2
1
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
6
2
2
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
1
0
0
1
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
3
1
2
0
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
14.03.2021
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
7
2
0
5
Grasshopper Club Zürich
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
3
0
0
3
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
5
3
1
1
0
Floorball Köniz
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
6
1
3
1
1
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
3
1
1
1
UHC Alligator Malans
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
7
2
2
3
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
1
0
1
0
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Zug United
Zug United
2
0
1
0
0
Zug United
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.P.
20.03.2021
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
2
0
1
1
Zug United
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
7
0
3
4
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
3
1
1
1
0
Tigers Langnau
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
4
2
1
0
0
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.P.
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
5
1
1
2
0
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
4
1
1
2
0
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.P.
Viertelfinals
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
UHC WaSa
4
2
6
1
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
11
1
1
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
21.03.2021
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
6
1
3
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
UHC WaSa
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
3
1
0
2
UHC Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
8
0
2
6
UHC Alligator Malans
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
4
2
1
1
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
4
3
0
1
Floorball Köniz
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
7
3
2
2
Tigers Langnau
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
5
2
2
1
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Zug United
Zug United
2
1
0
1
Zug United
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
27.03.2021
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
6
3
1
1
1
Zug United
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
5
2
0
3
0
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
4
0
3
1
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
7
1
4
2
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Tigers Langnau
Tigers Langnau
0
0
0
0
Tigers Langnau
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
10
2
2
6
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
28.03.2021
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
9
1
5
3
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Zug United
Zug United
4
1
2
1
Zug United
Beendet
17:00 Uhr