NLA

02.03.2019
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
10
UHC Alligator Malans
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
5
Chur Unihockey
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
1
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
10
Floorball Köniz
Zug United
Zug United
5
Zug United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
9
SV Wiler-Ersigen
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
4
UHC Uster
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
03.03.2019
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
6
Zug United
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
5
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
5
Chur Unihockey
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
9
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
3
UHC Uster
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
5
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.03.2019
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
3
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
6
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
6
UHC Alligator Malans
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
4
Chur Unihockey
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
12
Floorball Köniz
Zug United
Zug United
6
Zug United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
6
SV Wiler-Ersigen
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
4
UHC Uster
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
10.03.2019
Viertelfinals
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
9
Grasshopper Club Zürich
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
2
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
15.03.2019
Viertelfinals
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
1
UHC Uster
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
3
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
16.03.2019
Viertelfinals
Zug United
Zug United
6
Zug United
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
15
Floorball Köniz
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
2
Chur Unihockey
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
4
UHC Alligator Malans
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Viertelfinals
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
4
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
9
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
17.03.2019
Viertelfinals
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
10
Floorball Köniz
Zug United
Zug United
5
Zug United
Beendet
16:30 Uhr