Kremlin Cup

Spielplan

14.10.2019
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
7
Lettland
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
1
5
Belarus
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
0
6
4
Russland
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
2
6
3
6
Russland
Beendet
11:55 Uhr
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
0
2
3
Russland
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
15.10.2019
Timea Babos
T. Babos
0
1
3
Ungarn
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
6
Estland
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
6
6
Belgien
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantse.
0
3
2
Russland
Beendet
11:30 Uhr
Jana Cepelova
J. Cepelova
0
1
4
Slowakei
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
2
6
6
Slowenien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
4
2
Tschechien
Beendet
13:20 Uhr
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
2
6
6
Ukraine
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
0
1
4
Russland
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
2
6
6
Russland
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
3
2
Australien
Beendet
14:50 Uhr
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
3
3
Tunesien
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
15:05 Uhr
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
3
6
Frankreich
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
1
4
6
2
Kasachstan
Beendet
16:10 Uhr
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
5
6
6
Russland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
7
1
3
Griechenland
Beendet
19:20 Uhr
16.10.2019
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
1
6
3
4
Slowenien
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
1
6
6
Schweiz
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
1
1
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
12:15 Uhr
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
1
3
6
3
Ukraine
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
2
6
3
6
Belgien
Beendet
13:35 Uhr
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
4
2
Kroatien
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
20:35 Uhr
17.10.2019
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
1
6
3
5
Estland
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
2
4
6
7
Niederlande
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
1
2
6
5
Ukraine
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
1
7
Russland
Beendet
12:35 Uhr
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
1
5
6
3
Lettland
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
7
3
6
Frankreich
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
1
7
4
2
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
5
6
6
Russland
Beendet
19:10 Uhr
18.10.2019
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
2
6
2
6
Frankreich
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
1
4
6
1
Niederlande
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
6
1
Belgien
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
7
6
Schweiz
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
3
4
Russland
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
6
5
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
7
7
Russland
Beendet
18:05 Uhr
19.10.2019
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
6
6
Schweiz
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
0
3
4
Frankreich
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30&target_url=https://www.nzz.ch/sport/live-tv/live-ld.127790
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
6
6
6
Russland
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
1
4
7
1
Tschechien
Beendet
13:40 Uhr
20.10.2019
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
1
6
1
1
Russland
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
2
3
6
6
Schweiz
Beendet
14:00 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
10USASerena Williams3.935