Internationaux de Strasbourg

Spielplan

20.09.2020
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
0
2
3
USA
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
Schweiz
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
2
6
7
Russland
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
0
3
5
Belgien
Beendet
13:20 Uhr
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
1
6
1
4
Ukraine
Clara Burel
C. Burel
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Beendet
15:20 Uhr
21.09.2020
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
Polen
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
0
4
3
Frankreich
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
2
6
7
7
Kasachstan
Christina Mchale
C. Mchale
1
7
5
6
USA
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
5
4
Belgien
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
6
Russland
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
0
3
4
Slowenien
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Frankreich
Beendet
11:35 Uhr
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
Russland
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
0
1
0
Australien
Beendet
11:45 Uhr
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
6
3
6
Japan
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
2
6
1
USA
Beendet
12:40 Uhr
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
1
6
4
2
Australien
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
3
6
6
China
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
Ellen Perez
E. Perez
0
4
3
Australien
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
2
6
6
Russland
Myrtille Georges
M. Georges
0
1
2
Frankreich
Beendet
14:45 Uhr
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
4
7
6
Tschechien
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
1
6
6
1
USA
Beendet
15:55 Uhr
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
2
3
USA
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Lettland
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
22.09.2020
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
7
7
Schweiz
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
6
5
Russland
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
6
5
Polen
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
7
7
Ukraine
Beendet
12:15 Uhr
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
3
6
Frankreich
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
7
Russland
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Clara Burel
C. Burel
0
3
6
Frankreich
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
7
China
Beendet
16:35 Uhr
23.09.2020
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
0
5
3
Kasachstan
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
7
6
Japan
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
1
6
4
2
Niederlande
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
2
6
4
Lettland
Beendet
12:05 Uhr
Aufgabe
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
2
4
Russland
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
14:25 Uhr
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
1
6
4
2
Russland
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
1
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
24.09.2020
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
6
6
Lettland
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
7
7
Japan
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
3
2
China
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
11:55 Uhr
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
0
4
3
Schweiz
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
6
Ukraine
Beendet
13:15 Uhr
25.09.2020
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
6
3
3
Tschechien
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
2
2
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
11:45 Uhr
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
3
4
Japan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
1
2
6
4
Belarus
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
4
6
Ukraine
Beendet
15:40 Uhr
26.09.2020
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
4
6
2
Russland
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
2
6
1
6
Ukraine
Beendet
13:15 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
4TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
5UkraineElina Svitolina4.960
6USASofia Kenin4.700
7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
9USASerena Williams4.080
10SchweizBelinda Bencic4.010