Nürnberger Versicherungscup

Spielplan

19.05.2019
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
0
6
3
Russland
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
2
7
6
USA
Beendet
14:50 Uhr
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
1
7
3
Spanien
Vera Lapko
V. Lapko
0
6
1
Belarus
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Aufgabe
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
1
6
3
Kasachstan
Dalila Jakupovic
D. Jakupovic
0
2
0
Slowenien
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Aufgabe
20.05.2019
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
2
6
3
6
Deutschland
Paula Ormaechea
P. Ormaechea
1
3
6
2
Argentinien
Beendet
11:00 Uhr
21.05.2019
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Irina Begu
I. Begu
1
6
3
3
Rumänien
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Vitalia Diatchenko
V. Diatchenko
1
4
7
2
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
6
Russland
Beendet
10:50 Uhr
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
6
Russland
Jana Cepelova
J. Cepelova
0
4
2
Slowakei
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
7
3
6
Slowenien
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
1
6
6
4
Japan
Beendet
12:10 Uhr
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
0
3
2
Türkei
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
2
6
6
Deutschland
Beendet
12:20 Uhr
Quirine Lemoine
Q. Lemoine
0
1
3
Niederlande
Laura Ioana Andrei
L. Andrei
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
Alison Riske
A. Riske
1
6
6
2
USA
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
2
7
2
6
Serbien
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
22.05.2019
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
2
7
6
Rumänien
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
6
2
Belgien
Beendet
10:30 Uhr
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
0
5
4
Russland
Johanna Larsson
J. Larsson
2
7
6
Schweden
Beendet
10:30 Uhr
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
1
6
3
2
Luxemburg
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
1
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
10:30 Uhr
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
0
1
3
Deutschland
Beendet
10:30 Uhr
Sabine Lisicki
S. Lisicki
0
2
5
Deutschland
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
2
6
7
Australien
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
0
4
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
10:50 Uhr
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
2
6
0
6
Serbien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
1
1
6
3
Spanien
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
0
6
1
Deutschland
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
2
7
6
USA
Kristyna Pliskova
Kr. Pliskova
0
6
0
Tschechien
Beendet
13:25 Uhr
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
2
6
6
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
0
3
1
Deutschland
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
Laura Ioana Andrei
L. Andrei
1
4
7
0
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
2
6
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Johanna Larsson
J. Larsson
1
6
0
3
Schweden
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
17:10 Uhr
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
6
Slowenien
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
0
3
4
Australien
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
23.05.2019
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
7
6
7
Kasachstan
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
1
5
7
6
Deutschland
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
1
6
4
2
Serbien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
2
4
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
1
6
4
0
USA
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
1
6
6
Tschechien
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
1
4
6
3
Russland
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
2
6
Slowenien
Beendet
18:40 Uhr
24.05.2019
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
6
7
Kasachstan
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
4
5
Rumänien
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
7
6
Slowenien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
0
6
2
Tschechien
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
25.05.2019
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
2
4
6
6
Kasachstan
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
6
4
2
Slowenien
Beendet
13:30 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
10USASerena Williams3.935