Moskau River Cup

Spielplan

23.07.2018
Johanna Larsson
J. Larsson
0
1
3
Schweden
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
6
Belarus
Beendet
12:25 Uhr
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
0
1
1
Bulgarien
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
13:35 Uhr
Antonia Lottner
A. Lottner
0
3
1
Deutschland
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
6
Slowenien
Beendet
14:10 Uhr
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
0
2
2
Russland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
6
6
Estland
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
24.07.2018
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
2
6
3
6
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
4
6
4
Tschechien
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
2
4
Slowakei
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
3
4
Italien
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
2
6
6
Ukraine
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
0
3
Russland
Irina Bara
I. Bara
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beendet
10:30 Uhr
Paula Badosa Gibert
P. Badosa
0
1
2
Spanien
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
10:50 Uhr
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantse.
2
6
6
Russland
Deborah Chiesa
D. Chiesa
0
4
0
Italien
Beendet
11:05 Uhr
Valentina Ivakhnenko
V. Ivakhnenko
2
6
7
Ukraine
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
0
2
5
Montenegro
Beendet
11:55 Uhr
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
1
1
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Russland
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
V. Grammatikopo
1
2
6
3
Griechenland
Varvara Flink
V. Flink
2
6
3
6
Russland
Beendet
13:45 Uhr
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
6
Deutschland
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
0
1
0
Slowakei
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
25.07.2018
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
Rumänien
Petra Martic
P. Martic
0
Kroatien
09:00 Uhr
annul.
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
1
6
2
3
Frankreich
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
3
6
Lettland
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
1
2
6
4
Frankreich
Beendet
12:30 Uhr
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
2
7
7
Serbien
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
0
6
5
Estland
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Varvara Flink
V. Flink
0
6
3
Russland
Valentina Ivakhnenko
V. Ivakhnenko
2
7
6
Ukraine
Beendet
12:15 Uhr
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
6
Russland
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
0
4
4
Tschechien
Beendet
14:40 Uhr
Julia Görges
J. Görges
2
6
7
Deutschland
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantse.
0
2
6
Russland
Beendet
16:25 Uhr
26.07.2018
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
0
5
2
Russland
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
7
6
Belarus
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
2
6
6
6
Lettland
Irina Bara
I. Bara
1
2
7
4
Rumänien
Beendet
12:05 Uhr
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
6
6
Deutschland
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
0
0
3
Ukraine
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
2
6
Slowenien
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
1
4
6
4
Russland
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
27.07.2018
Julia Görges
J. Görges
0
3
3
Deutschland
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
2
6
6
Serbien
Beendet
10:00 Uhr
Valentina Ivakhnenko
V. Ivakhnenko
1
6
3
2
Ukraine
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
1
6
6
Russland
Beendet
11:35 Uhr
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
3
4
Deutschland
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
6
Slowenien
Beendet
13:30 Uhr
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
Lettland
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
Belarus
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
w.o.
28.07.2018
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
3
6
5
Russland
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
1
6
4
2
Slowenien
Beendet
12:00 Uhr
Aufgabe
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
2
6
5
7
Serbien
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
2
7
5
Belarus
Beendet
14:20 Uhr
29.07.2018
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
2
7
6
6
Serbien
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
5
7
4
Russland
Beendet
12:30 Uhr

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
4USASofia Kenin5.760
5UkraineElina Svitolina5.260
6TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.516
9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.505
10USASerena Williams4.080