Vierschanzentournee

  • Quali Oberstdorf
    28.12.2022 16:30
  • Oberstdorf
    29.12.2022 16:30
  • Quali Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    31.12.2022 14:00
  • Garmisch-Partenkirchen
    01.01.2023 14:00
  • Quali Innsbruck
    03.01.2023 13:30
  • Innsbruck
    04.01.2023 13:30
  • Quali Bischofshofen
    05.01.2023 16:30
  • Gesamtwertung
    06.01.2023
  • Bischofshofen
    06.01.2023 16:30
  • 1
    Halvor Egner Granerud
    Granerud
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    151.90
  • 2
    Dawid Kubacki
    Kubacki
    Polen
    Polen
    147.50
  • 3
    Anze Lanisek
    Lanisek
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    143.70
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Halvor Egner Granerud
  • 2
    Polen
    Dawid Kubacki
  • 3
    Slowenien
    Anze Lanisek
  • 4
    Polen
    Kamil Stoch
  • 5
    Österreich
    Michael Hayböck
  • 6
    Österreich
    Stefan Kraft
  • 7
    Slowenien
    Peter Prevc
  • 8
    Japan
    Ryoyu Kobayashi
  • 9
    Österreich
    Clemens Aigner
  • 10
    Slowenien
    Ziga Jelar
  • 11
    Polen
    Piotr Żyła
  • 12
    Slowenien
    Timi Zajc
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Constantin Schmid
  • 14
    Österreich
    Manuel Fettner
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Johann Andre Forfang
  • 16
    Österreich
    Philipp Aschenwald
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Philipp Raimund
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Robert Johansson
  • 19
    Slowenien
    Lovro Kos
  • 20
    Österreich
    Daniel Tschofenig
  • 21
    Polen
    Pawel Wasek
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Stephan Leyhe
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Gregor Deschwanden
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Andreas Wellinger
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Karl Geiger
  • 26
    Japan
    Naoki Nakamura
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Marius Lindvik
  • 28
    Estland
    Artti Aigro
  • 29
    Österreich
    Maximilian Ortner
  • 30
    Österreich
    Jan Hörl
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Markus Eisenbichler
  • 31
    Finnland
    Antti Aalto
  • 33
    Italien
    Giovanni Bresadola
  • 34
    Kasachstan
    Danil Vassilyev
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Daniel-Andre Tande
  • 35
    Türkei
    Fatih Arda İpcioğlu
  • 37
    Norwegen
    Anders Fannemel
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Pius Paschke
  • 39
    USA
    Decker Dean
  • 40
    Slowenien
    Domen Prevc
  • 41
    Japan
    Yukiya Sato
  • 42
    Japan
    Ren Nikaido
  • 43
    Polen
    Stefan Hula
  • 44
    Finnland
    Niko Kytösaho
  • 45
    Norwegen
    Kristoffer Eriksen Sundal
  • 46
    Italien
    Alex Insam
  • 47
    Österreich
    Clemens Leitner
  • 48
    Österreich
    Francisco Mörth
  • 49
    Polen
    Jan Habdas
  • 50
    Österreich
    Markus Müller
  • 51
    Japan
    Junshiro Kobayashi
  • 52
    Finnland
    Vilho Palosaari
  • 53
    Italien
    Francesco Cecon
  • 54
    Österreich
    Hannes Landerer
  • 55
    Österreich
    Maximilian Steiner
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Roman Koudelka
  • 57
    Kasachstan
    Sabirzhan Muminov
  • 58
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Zografski
  • 59
    Japan
    Keiichi Sato
  • 60
    USA
    Erik Belshaw
  • 61
    Rumänien
    Daniel Andrei Cacina
  • 62
    Türkei
    Muhammed Ali Bedir
  • 63
    Finnland
    Eetu Nousiainen
  • 64
    Estland
    Kevin Maltsev
  • 65
    Rumänien
    Andrei Feldorean

Endergebnis

NamePkt
1NorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud151.90
2PolenDawid Kubacki147.50
3SlowenienAnze Lanisek143.70
4PolenKamil Stoch143.30
5ÖsterreichMichael Hayböck143.10
6ÖsterreichStefan Kraft139.90
7SlowenienPeter Prevc136.60
8JapanRyoyu Kobayashi136.40
9ÖsterreichClemens Aigner136.00
10SlowenienZiga Jelar135.10
11PolenPiotr Żyła135.00
12SlowenienTimi Zajc134.40
13DeutschlandConstantin Schmid134.10
14ÖsterreichManuel Fettner133.70
15NorwegenJohann Andre Forfang132.40
16ÖsterreichPhilipp Aschenwald129.40
17DeutschlandPhilipp Raimund128.60
18NorwegenRobert Johansson128.30
19SlowenienLovro Kos127.90
20ÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig126.90
21PolenPawel Wasek126.80
22DeutschlandStephan Leyhe126.50
23SchweizGregor Deschwanden125.40
24DeutschlandAndreas Wellinger125.00
25DeutschlandKarl Geiger124.90
26JapanNaoki Nakamura124.70
26NorwegenMarius Lindvik124.70
28EstlandArtti Aigro123.80
29ÖsterreichMaximilian Ortner123.60
30ÖsterreichJan Hörl122.30
31DeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler121.10
31FinnlandAntti Aalto121.10
33ItalienGiovanni Bresadola120.40
34KasachstanDanil Vassilyev119.10
35NorwegenDaniel-Andre Tande118.90
35TürkeiFatih Arda İpcioğlu118.90
37NorwegenAnders Fannemel118.30
38DeutschlandPius Paschke115.70
39USADecker Dean115.10
40SlowenienDomen Prevc114.80
41JapanYukiya Sato114.70
42JapanRen Nikaido114.40
43PolenStefan Hula113.80
44FinnlandNiko Kytösaho113.30
45NorwegenKristoffer Eriksen Sundal112.90
46ItalienAlex Insam112.70
47ÖsterreichClemens Leitner112.50
48ÖsterreichFrancisco Mörth111.70
49PolenJan Habdas110.90
50ÖsterreichMarkus Müller110.70
51JapanJunshiro Kobayashi110.10
52FinnlandVilho Palosaari109.60
53ItalienFrancesco Cecon107.30
54ÖsterreichHannes Landerer106.70
55ÖsterreichMaximilian Steiner106.00
56TschechienRoman Koudelka98.50
57KasachstanSabirzhan Muminov98.10
58BulgarienVladimir Zografski94.80
59JapanKeiichi Sato91.80
60USAErik Belshaw89.50
61RumänienDaniel Andrei Cacina87.50
62TürkeiMuhammed Ali Bedir86.30
63FinnlandEetu Nousiainen63.70
64EstlandKevin Maltsev61.30
65RumänienAndrei Feldorean58.40

Gesamtwertung

NamePunkte
1Halvor Egner GranerudNorwegenHalvor Egner Granerud1191.20
2Dawid KubackiPolenDawid Kubacki1158.20
3Anze LanisekSlowenienAnze Lanisek1129.00
4Piotr ŻyłaPolenPiotr Żyła1090.00
5Kamil StochPolenKamil Stoch1087.90
6Stefan KraftÖsterreichStefan Kraft1077.50
7Michael HayböckÖsterreichMichael Hayböck1068.60
8Daniel TschofenigÖsterreichDaniel Tschofenig1061.10
9Jan HörlÖsterreichJan Hörl1056.30
10Manuel FettnerÖsterreichManuel Fettner1050.90