Tour de France

  • 1. Etappe
    01.07.2023 12:30
  • 2. Etappe
    02.07.2023 12:15
  • 3. Etappe
    03.07.2023 13:00
  • 4. Etappe
    04.07.2023 13:10
  • 5. Etappe
    05.07.2023 13:05
  • 6. Etappe
    06.07.2023 13:10
  • 7. Etappe
    07.07.2023 13:15
  • 8. Etappe
    08.07.2023 12:30
  • 9. Etappe
    09.07.2023 13:30
  • 10. Etappe
    11.07.2023 13:05
  • 11. Etappe
    12.07.2023 13:05
  • 12. Etappe
    13.07.2023 13:05
  • 13. Etappe
    14.07.2023 13:45
  • 14. Etappe
    15.07.2023 13:05
  • 15. Etappe
    16.07.2023 13:05
  • 16. Etappe (EZF)
    18.07.2023 13:05
  • 17. Etappe
    19.07.2023 12:20
  • 18. Etappe
    20.07.2023 13:05
  • 19. Etappe
    21.07.2023 13:15
  • 20. Etappe
    22.07.2023 13:30
  • 21. Etappe
    23.07.2023 16:30
  • 1
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAE Team Emirates
    UAD
    3:54:27h
  • 2
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    Team Visma / Lease a Bike
    TVL
    +24s
  • 3
    Uno-X Mobility
    Uno-X Mobility
    UXM
    +1:22m

Endergebnis

NameMannschaftEinzelwertung
1Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates3:54:27h
2Jonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+24s
3Tobias JohannessenUno-X Mobility+1:22m
4Ruben GuerreiroMovistar Team+2:06m
5James ShawEF Education-EasyPost+2:15m
6Jai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+2:39m
7Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+2:39m
8Simon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+2:39m
9Adam YatesUAE Team Emirates+3:11m
10Romain BardetTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+3:12m
11Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost+3:12m
12Thomas PidcockIneos Grenadiers+3:12m
13David GauduGroupama - FDJ+3:12m
14Sepp KussTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+3:18m
15Felix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:22m
16Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty+3:25m
17Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers+3:34m
18Ben O'ConnorDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+3:41m
19Steff CrasTotalEnergies+3:41m
20Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+3:41m
21Guillaume MartinCofidis+3:41m
22Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+3:41m
23Mikel LandaBahrain Victorious+3:41m
24Clément ChampoussinArkéa - B&B Hotels+4:26m
25Wout van AertTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:39m
26Wilco KeldermanTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+5:50m
27Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers+5:50m
28Rafał MajkaUAE Team Emirates+5:50m
29David De la CruzAstana Qazaqstan Team+5:50m
30Felix GroßschartnerUAE Team Emirates+5:50m
31Chris HarperTeam Jayco AlUla+5:50m
32Warren BarguilArkéa - B&B Hotels+6:08m
33Jonas WilslyUno-X Mobility+6:26m
34Emanuel BuchmannRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+6:26m
35Mattias Skjelmose JensenLidl - Trek+7:56m
36Gorka IzaguirreMovistar Team+7:56m
37Wout PoelsBahrain Victorious+8:07m
38Julian AlaphilippeSoudal - Quick Step+8:46m
39Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers+9:48m
40Giulio CicconeLidl - Trek+10:46m
41Aurélien Paret-PeintreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+10:46m
42Matis LouvelArkéa - B&B Hotels+10:46m
43Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+11:39m
44Antonio PedreroMovistar Team+12:27m
45Bob JungelsRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+13:01m
46Oliver NaesenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+13:39m
47Jon IzaguirreCofidis+14:06m
48Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ+14:14m
49Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team+14:14m
50Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan Team+14:14m
51Clément BerthetDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+20:28m
52Valentin FerronTotalEnergies+20:28m
53Lilian CalmejaneIntermarché - Wanty+21:34m
54Quentin PacherGroupama - FDJ+23:22m
55Anthony PerezCofidis+23:22m
56Matthew DinhamTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+23:22m
57Esteban ChavesEF Education-EasyPost+23:22m
58Tiesj BenootTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+23:22m
59Juan Pedro LópezLidl - Trek+23:22m
60Dylan van BaarleTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+23:22m
61Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies+23:22m
62Jasper StuyvenLidl - Trek+23:22m
63Pascal EenkhoornLotto–Dstny+23:22m
64Mathieu Van der PoelAlpecin - Deceuninck+23:22m
65Anthony DelaplaceArkéa - B&B Hotels+23:22m
66Lars van den BergGroupama - FDJ+23:22m
67Omar FraileIneos Grenadiers+23:22m
68Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty+23:22m
69Dylan TeunsIsrael - Premier Tech+23:22m
70Michael WoodsIsrael - Premier Tech+23:22m
71Krists NeilandsIsrael - Premier Tech+23:22m
72Patrick KonradRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+23:22m
73Tony GallopinLidl - Trek+23:22m
74Jack HaigBahrain Victorious+23:22m
75Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+23:22m
76Daniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+23:22m
77Christopher HamiltonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+23:22m
78Hugo HouleIsrael - Premier Tech+23:22m
79Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team+23:22m
80Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team+23:22m
81Nicholas SchultzIsrael - Premier Tech+23:22m
82Alex AranburuMovistar Team+23:22m
83Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team+23:22m
84Lawson CraddockTeam Jayco AlUla+23:22m
85Pierre-Roger LatourTotalEnergies+23:22m
86Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates+23:22m
87Christopher Juul-JensenTeam Jayco AlUla+23:22m
88Simon GeschkeCofidis+23:22m
89Nathan Van HooydonckTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+25:00m
90Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPost+27:52m
91Rui CostaIntermarché - Wanty+27:52m
92Victor LafayCofidis+30:50m
93Bryan CoquardCofidis+30:50m
94Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies+30:50m
95Mads PedersenLidl - Trek+30:52m
96Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates+30:52m
97Guillaume BoivinIsrael - Premier Tech+30:52m
98Matteo TrentinUAE Team Emirates+30:52m
99Daniel OssTotalEnergies+30:52m
100Edvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies+30:52m
101Alex KirschLidl - Trek+30:52m
102Corbin StrongIsrael - Premier Tech+30:52m
103Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+30:52m
104Rémi CavagnaSoudal - Quick Step+30:52m
105Nils PolittRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+30:52m
106Fred WrightBahrain Victorious+30:52m
107Silvan DillierAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:52m
108Laurent PichonArkéa - B&B Hotels+30:52m
109Andrey AmadorEF Education-EasyPost+30:52m
110Christophe LaporteTeam Visma / Lease a Bike+30:52m
111Nans PetersDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+30:52m
112Axel ZingleCofidis+30:52m
113Kevin VermaerkeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+30:52m
114Anthon CharmigUno-X Mobility+30:52m
115Kasper AsgreenSoudal - Quick Step+30:52m
116Ben TurnerIneos Grenadiers+30:52m
117Quinten HermansAlpecin - Deceuninck+30:52m
118Nikias ArndtBahrain Victorious+30:52m
119Mike TeunissenIntermarché - Wanty+30:52m
120Dion SmithIntermarché - Wanty+30:52m
121Marco HallerRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+30:52m
122Stan DewulfDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+30:52m
123Rigoberto UránEF Education-EasyPost+30:52m
124Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost+30:52m
125Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+30:52m
126Simon GuglielmiArkéa - B&B Hotels+30:52m
127Simon ClarkeIsrael - Premier Tech+30:52m
128Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Mobility+32:03m
129Florian VermeerschLotto–Dstny+32:03m
130Jasper De BuystLotto–Dstny+32:03m
131Danny van PoppelRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+32:03m
132Caleb EwanLotto–Dstny+32:03m
133Maxim Van GilsLotto–Dstny+32:03m
134Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Mobility+32:03m
135Ramon SinkeldamAlpecin - Deceuninck+32:03m
136Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Mobility+32:03m
137Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin - Deceuninck+32:03m
138Jonas RickaertAlpecin - Deceuninck+32:03m
139Frederik FrisonLotto–Dstny+32:03m
140Alexis RenardCofidis+32:03m
141Søren Kragh AndersenAlpecin - Deceuninck+32:03m
142Michael GoglAlpecin - Deceuninck+32:03m
143Torstein TræenUno-X Mobility+32:03m
144Victor CampenaertsLotto–Dstny+32:03m
145Jenthe BiermansArkéa - B&B Hotels+32:03m
146Elmar ReindersTeam Jayco AlUla+32:03m
147Matej MohoričBahrain Victorious+32:17m
148John DegenkolbTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+32:17m
149Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious+32:17m
150Benoit CosnefroyDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+32:17m
151Adrien PetitIntermarché - Wanty+32:17m
152Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché - Wanty+32:17m
153Alexander EdmondsonTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+32:24m
154Luka MezgecTeam Jayco AlUla+32:24m
155Peter SaganTotalEnergies+32:24m
156Alexander KristoffUno-X Mobility+32:24m
157Samuel WelsfordTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+32:37m
158Nils EekhoffTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+32:37m
159Luca MozzatoArkéa - B&B Hotels+32:37m
160Luke DurbridgeTeam Jayco AlUla+32:50m
161Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jayco AlUla+32:50m
162Jordi MeeusRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+33:01m
163Quinn SimmonsLidl - Trek+33:44m
164Yves LampaertSoudal - Quick Step+35:10m
165Mark CavendishAstana Qazaqstan Team+36:13m
166Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team+36:13m
167Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team+36:13m
168Cees BolAstana Qazaqstan Team+36:13m
169Tim DeclercqSoudal - Quick Step+37:27m
170Michael MørkøvSoudal - Quick Step+37:27m
171Fabio JakobsenSoudal - Quick Step+37:27m
172Dries DevenynsSoudal - Quick Step+37:27m

Gesamtwertung

NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1Jonas VingegaardDänemarkJonas VingegaardTeam Visma / Lease a Bike82:05:42h
2Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+7:29m
3Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesUAE Team Emirates+10:56m
4Simon YatesGrossbritannienSimon YatesTeam Jayco AlUla+12:23m
5Carlos RodriguezSpanienCarlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers+13:17m
6Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain Victorious+13:27m
7Jai HindleyAustralienJai HindleyRed Bull–Bora–Hansgrohe+14:44m
8Felix GallÖsterreichFelix GallDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+16:09m
9David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+23:08m
10Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis+26:30m