Europa League Qual.

AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerpen
1
1
Royal Antwerp FC
AZ Alkmaar:
82'
Boadu
 / Antwerpen:
38'
Batubinsika
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte D. Lamkel Zé (Antwerpen)
90'
22:15
Auswechslung D. Lamkel Zé (Antwerpen)
90'
22:15
Einwechslung A. De Sart (Antwerpen)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte O. Idrissi (AZ Alkmaar)
90'
22:15
Spielende (1:1)
88'
22:13
Gelbe Karte S. Bolat (Antwerpen)
85'
22:10
Gelbe Karte R. Vlaar (AZ Alkmaar)
82'
22:07
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Boadu (AZ Alkmaar)
76'
22:01
Auswechslung J. Svensson (AZ Alkmaar)
76'
22:01
Einwechslung B. Johnsen (AZ Alkmaar)
75'
22:00
Auswechslung L. Refaelov (Antwerpen)
75'
22:00
Einwechslung D. Arslanagić (Antwerpen)
73'
21:58
Gelb-Rote Karte Buta (Antwerpen)
68'
21:53
Einwechslung Y. Sugawara (AZ Alkmaar)
68'
21:53
Auswechslung P. Hatzidiakos (AZ Alkmaar)
66'
21:51
Auswechslung Ivo Rodrigues (Antwerpen)
66'
21:51
Einwechslung G. Hairemans (Antwerpen)
63'
21:48
Gelbe Karte D. Mbokani (Antwerpen)
60'
21:45
Auswechslung T. Ouwejan (AZ Alkmaar)
60'
21:45
Einwechslung A. Guðmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
49'
21:34
Gelbe Karte C. Stengs (AZ Alkmaar)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
38'
21:08
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Batubinsika (Antwerpen)
25'
20:55
Gelbe Karte T. Koopmeiners (AZ Alkmaar)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr