Europa League Qual.

Bnei Yehuda Tel
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Bnei Yehuda Tel:
 / Malmö FF:
7'
Molins
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:1)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung A. Christiansen (Malmö FF)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung M. Antonsson (Malmö FF)
63'
20:18
Einwechslung A. Zenati (Bnei Yehuda Tel)
63'
20:18
Auswechslung D. Jan (Bnei Yehuda Tel)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung O. Lewicki (Malmö FF)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung F. Bachirou (Malmö FF)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung R. Bengtsson (Malmö FF)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung F. Beijmo (Malmö FF)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung I. Soro (Bnei Yehuda Tel)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung T. Sagas (Bnei Yehuda Tel)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung A. Pnishi (Bnei Yehuda Tel)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung M. Baltaxa (Bnei Yehuda Tel)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
21'
19:21
Gelbe Karte R. Bengtsson (Malmö FF)
7'
19:07
Tor, 0:1 durch G. Molins (Malmö FF)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr