Europa League Qual.

Sp. Braga
1
0
Sporting Braga
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Sp. Braga:
74'
Ricardo Horta
 / Spartak:
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte Z. Bakaev (Spartak)
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:0)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung N. Umyarov (Spartak)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung A. Guliev (Spartak)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung Murilo (Sp. Braga)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung André Horta (Sp. Braga)
78'
22:18
Gelbe Karte G. Dzhikiya (Spartak)
74'
22:14
Tor, 1:0 durch Ricardo Horta (Sp. Braga)
64'
22:04
Einwechslung Tormena (Sp. Braga)
64'
22:04
Auswechslung Pablo Santos (Sp. Braga)
63'
22:03
Auswechslung R. Mirzov (Spartak)
63'
22:03
Einwechslung L. Melgarejo (Spartak)
51'
21:51
Gelbe Karte João Novais (Sp. Braga)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung João Novais (Sp. Braga)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung Fransérgio (Sp. Braga)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
26'
21:11
Gelbe Karte A. Guliev (Spartak)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr