Europa League Qual.

H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Feyenoord
3
0
Feyenoord
H. Be'er Sheva:
 / Feyenoord:
46'
Kökçü
52'
Berghuis
61'
Burger
90'
21:15
Spielende (0:3)
81'
21:06
Gelbe Karte R. Safuri (H. Be'er Sheva)
81'
21:06
Elfmeter verschossen N. Bannis (Feyenoord)
80'
21:05
Gelbe Karte N. Sabag (H. Be'er Sheva)
77'
21:02
Auswechslung R. Haps (Feyenoord)
77'
21:02
Einwechslung T. Malacia (Feyenoord)
70'
20:55
Auswechslung L. Fer (Feyenoord)
70'
20:55
Einwechslung N. Bannis (Feyenoord)
64'
20:49
Auswechslung B. Sahar (H. Be'er Sheva)
64'
20:49
Einwechslung E. Shamir (H. Be'er Sheva)
61'
20:46
Tor, 0:3 durch W. Burger (Feyenoord)
59'
20:44
Auswechslung O. Kökçü (Feyenoord)
59'
20:44
Einwechslung W. Burger (Feyenoord)
52'
20:37
Tor, 0:2 durch S. Berghuis (Feyenoord)
50'
20:35
Auswechslung Miguel Vítor (H. Be'er Sheva)
50'
20:35
Einwechslung T. Yosefi (H. Be'er Sheva)
46'
20:31
Tor, 0:1 durch O. Kökçü (Feyenoord)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:3)
45'
20:15
Auswechslung S. Goldberg (H. Be'er Sheva)
45'
20:15
Einwechslung D. Keltjens (H. Be'er Sheva)
44'
20:14
Gelbe Karte L. Fer (Feyenoord)
41'
20:11
Rote Karte H. Maman (H. Be'er Sheva)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr