Europa League Qual.

Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
AEK Athen
2
2
AEK Athen
Trabzon:
 / AEK Athen:
24'
Livaja
30'
Mantalos
90'
21:15
Spielende (0:2)
90'
21:15
Rote Karte Hélder Lopes (AEK Athen)
88'
21:13
Auswechslung M. Oikonomou (AEK Athen)
88'
21:13
Einwechslung V. Klonaridis (AEK Athen)
83'
21:08
Auswechslung Y. Sarı (Trabzon)
83'
21:08
Einwechslung D. Erdoğan (Trabzon)
81'
21:06
Auswechslung P. Mantalos (AEK Athen)
81'
21:06
Einwechslung G. Giakoumakis (AEK Athen)
79'
21:04
Gelbe Karte M. Bakakis (AEK Athen)
76'
21:01
Gelbe Karte N. Krstičić (AEK Athen)
68'
20:53
Gelbe Karte Y. Sarı (Trabzon)
63'
20:48
Gelbe Karte O. Vranješ (AEK Athen)
58'
20:43
Auswechslung K. Galanopoulos (AEK Athen)
58'
20:43
Einwechslung N. Krstičić (AEK Athen)
58'
20:43
Gelbe Karte P. Mantalos (AEK Athen)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
44'
20:14
Auswechslung A. Ömür (Trabzon)
44'
20:14
Einwechslung Y. Sarı (Trabzon)
41'
20:11
Gelbe Karte João Pereira (Trabzon)
35'
20:05
Auswechslung J. Obi (Trabzon)
35'
20:05
Einwechslung A. Sørloth (Trabzon)
30'
20:00
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch P. Mantalos (AEK Athen)
28'
19:58
Gelbe Karte J. Obi (Trabzon)
24'
19:54
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Livaja (AEK Athen)
15'
19:45
Gelbe Karte D. Chigrinskiy (AEK Athen)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr