Europa League Qual.

Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan:
4'
Sadiq
67'
Asano
90'
Soumah
 / Y. Malatyaspor:
83'
Chebake

Aufstellung

Partizan
Partizan

88
Vladimir Stojković
3
Strahinja Pavlović
23
Bojan Ostojić
38'
79'
72
Slobodan Urošević
73
Nemanja Miletić
16
Saša Zdjelar
26'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
20
Seydouba Soumah
90'
7
Zoran Tošić
9
Umar Sadiq
4'
84'
80
Filip Stevanović
40'
46'

Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor

30
Fabien Farnolle
15
Mustafa Akbaş
77'
29
Issam Chebake
83'
44
Arturo Mina
77
Buğra Çağıran
56'
3
Erkan Kaş
81'
6
Robin Yalcin
25
Ghaylène Chaalali
38'
71'
10
Thievy Bifouma
46'
18
Adis Jahović
21
Moryké Fofana

Reservespieler

11
Takuma Asano
67'
46'
5
Igor Vujačić
79'
51
Ognjen Ožegović
84'
85
Nemanja Stevanović
31
Rajko Brežančić
99
Milan Smiljanić
97
Aleksandar Lutovac

Reservespieler

7
Gökhan Töre
46'
66
Guilherme
79'
56'
8
Murat Yıldırım
71'
35
Ufuk Ceylan
17
Teenage Hadebe
20
Mitchell Donald
11
Eren Tozlu

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr