Europa League Qual.

FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
Borisov
2
1
BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo:
79'
Handžić
 / Borisov:
19'
Baga
71'
Moukam

Aufstellung

FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo

13
Vladan Kovačević
6
Darko Lazić
70'
22
Bojan Letić
25
Besim Šerbečić
7
Anel Hebibović
42'
8
Nebojša Gavrić
87'
24
Andrej Đokanović
58'
11
Krste Velkoski
21
Slobodan Milanović
74'
28
Haris Handžić
79'
32
Benjamin Tatar

BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov

35
Anton Chichkan
4
Aleksander Filipović
23
Zakhar Volkov
5
Evgeniy Yablonskiy
8
Stanislav Dragun
17
Aleksey Rios
22
Ihar Stasevich
25
Dmitriy Baga
19'
88'
27
Slobodan Simović
15
Maksim Skavysh
90'
94
Hervaine Moukam
71'
73'

Reservespieler

23
Alen Mustafić
58'
17
Aladin Šišic
74'
26
Gedeon Guzina
87'
44
Matej Marković
27
Numan Kurdić
4
Halid Šabanović

Reservespieler

24
Jasse Tuominen
73'
7
Evgeniy Berezkin
88'
9
Bojan Dubajić
90'
16
Sergey Chernik
3
Emil Jonassen
14
Boris Kopitović
18
Willum Willumsson

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr