Europa League Qual.

Ferencváros
4
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Ferencváros:
36'
Varga
45'
Boli
67'
Nguen
90'
Signevich
 / FK Sūduva:
11'
Verbickas
64'
Topčagić
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte A. Švrljuga (FK Sūduva)
90'
21:45
Spielende (4:2)
90'
21:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 4:2 durch N. Signevich (Ferencváros)
88'
21:43
Einwechslung R. Vėževičius (FK Sūduva)
88'
21:43
Auswechslung G. Matulevičius (FK Sūduva)
80'
21:35
Einwechslung N. Signevich (Ferencváros)
80'
21:35
Auswechslung F. Boli (Ferencváros)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung O. Verbickas (FK Sūduva)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung E. Jankauskas (FK Sūduva)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung D. Sigér (Ferencváros)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung D. Ignatenko (Ferencváros)
68'
21:23
Auswechslung R. Varga (Ferencváros)
68'
21:23
Einwechslung Isael (Ferencváros)
67'
21:22
Tor, 3:2 durch T. Nguen (Ferencváros)
64'
21:19
Tor, 2:2 durch M. Topčagić (FK Sūduva)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung J. Tadić (FK Sūduva)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung P. Golubickas (FK Sūduva)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:2)
45'
20:45
Tor, 2:1 durch F. Boli (Ferencváros)
43'
20:43
Gelbe Karte S. Kerla (FK Sūduva)
36'
20:36
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch R. Varga (Ferencváros)
35'
20:35
Gelbe Karte I. Kardum (FK Sūduva)
34'
20:34
Gelbe Karte D. Sigér (Ferencváros)
11'
20:11
Tor, 0:1 durch O. Verbickas (FK Sūduva)
4'
20:04
Gelbe Karte M. Heister (Ferencváros)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr