Europa League Qual.

Beitar Jerusale
2
1
Beitar Jerusalem
FK Ordabasy
1
0
FK Ordabasy
Beitar Jerusale:
17'
Atzili
60'
Gabay
 / FK Ordabasy:
66'
Petrov
90'
20:45
Rote Karte A. Kasyanov (FK Ordabasy)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung O. Nachmani (Beitar Jerusale)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung O. Magbo (Beitar Jerusale)
70'
20:25
Gelbe Karte A. Geynrikh (FK Ordabasy)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung T. Yeruham (Beitar Jerusale)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung E. Dasa (Beitar Jerusale)
66'
20:21
Tor, 2:1 durch K. Petrov (FK Ordabasy)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung Y. Tunggyshbayev (FK Ordabasy)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung K. Ashirbekov (FK Ordabasy)
60'
20:15
Tor, 2:0 durch D. Gabay (Beitar Jerusale)
58'
20:13
Einwechslung K. Petrov (FK Ordabasy)
58'
20:13
Auswechslung T. Adyrbekov (FK Ordabasy)
56'
20:11
Gelbe Karte S. Maliy (FK Ordabasy)
56'
20:11
Gelbe Karte E. Dasa (Beitar Jerusale)
53'
20:08
Auswechslung D. Freda (Beitar Jerusale)
53'
20:08
Gelbe Karte O. Nachmani (Beitar Jerusale)
53'
20:08
Einwechslung L. Cohen (Beitar Jerusale)
51'
20:06
Gelbe Karte T. Adyrbekov (FK Ordabasy)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
41'
19:41
Gelbe Karte D. Gabay (Beitar Jerusale)
17'
19:17
Tor, 1:0 durch O. Atzili (Beitar Jerusale)
6'
19:06
Gelbe Karte D. Freda (Beitar Jerusale)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.07.2015 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Odds BK
Odd
2
0
Odds BK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
0
0
FC Botoşani
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.07.2015 21:15
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
1
FH Hafnarfjörður
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı
2
0
Şamaxı FK
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
21.07.2015 17:55
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
0
0
IF Elfsborg
Randers FC
Randers FC
0
0
0
Randers FC
n.V.
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

30.06.2015
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
2
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Renova
FK Renova
0
0
FK Renova
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
1
1
Dacia Chişinău
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.07.2015
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
0
FK Ordabasy
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
2
1
Shirak FC
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
FC Alashkert
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Kruoja Pakruojis
Kruoja Pakruoji
0
0
Kruoja Pakruojis
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
Şamaxı FK
Şamaxı
1
0
Şamaxı FK
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
0
0
FK Atlantas
PFC Beroe
Beroe
2
0
PFC Beroe
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
0
Gabala FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr