Europa Conference League

Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Villarreal
1
1
Villarreal CF
Anderlecht:
57'
Dreyer
 / Villarreal:
28'
Trigueros

Aufstellung

RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht

16
Bart Verbruggen
5
Moussa N'Diaye
86'
14
Jan Vertonghen
56
Zeno Debast
62
Michael Murillo
10
Yari Verschaeren
11
Lior Refaelov
73'
21
Amadou Diawara
7
Francis Amuzu
64'
9
Benito Raman
64'
36
Anders Dreyer
57'
86'

Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF

1
Pepe Reina
5
Jorge Cuenca
8
Juan Foyth
12
Johan Mojica
23
Aïssa Mandi
10
Dani Parejo
14
Trigueros
28'
37'
73'
11
Samuel Chukwueze
58'
16
Álex Baena
73'
22
José Morales
73'
43
Jorge Pascual
58'

Reservespieler

29
Mario Stroeykens
64'
13
Islam Slimani
64'
18
Majeed Ashimeru
73'
54
Killian Sardella
86'
32
Nilson Angulo
86'
26
Colin Coosemans
27
Noah Sadiki
23
Henrik Bellman
24
Ishaq Abdulrazak
61
Kristian Arnstad
71
Théo Leoni
76
Lucas Stassin

Reservespieler

7
Gerard Moreno
58'
21
Yéremy
58'
17
Giovani Lo Celso
73'
39
Ramón Terrats
73'
15
Nicolas Jackson
73'
45
Gianni Cassaro
35
Filip Jørgensen
2
Kiko Femenía
3
Raúl Albiol
4
Pau Torres
18
Alberto Moreno
24
Pedraza

Aktuelle Spiele

16.03.2023 18:45
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Sivasspor
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
4
1
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
16.03.2023 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
4
1
West Ham United
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Lazio Roma
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
3
1
OGC Nice
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
0
Villarreal CF
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Hinspiel

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr