Europa Conference League Qual.

Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Esch
2
2
CS FOLA Esch
Shakhter:
67'
Stasevich
 / Esch:
19'
Omosanya
44'
Mustafić

Aufstellung

Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk

30
Alyaksandr Gutor
5
Nikola Antić
79'
20
Aleksandr Sachivko
21
Egor Filipenko
67
Roman Begunov
53'
56'
22
Ihar Stasevich
67'
68'
27
Július Szöke
51'
77
Yuriy Kendysh
88
Dembo Darboe
43'
9
Maksim Skavysh
12
Đorđe Ivanović
46'

CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch

33
Emmanuel Cabral
21
Sylvio Ouassiero
27
Grégory Grisez
28
Julien Klein
3
Diogo Pimentel
12
Bruno Freire
98
Mirza Mustafić
44'
54'
7
Gilson Delgado
10
Stefano Bensi
78'
11
Jules Diallo
64'
18
Michael Omosanya
19'
64'

Reservespieler

10
Valon Ahmedi
46'
19
Dmitri Podstrelov
56'
32
Sergey Chernik
73
Konstantin Rudenok
15
Miloš Šatara
4
Ruslan Khadarkevich
7
Igor Ivanović
18
Nikita Korzun
8
Aleksa Pejić
17
Viktor Sotnikov
91
Yevgeni Kozel

Reservespieler

17
Rodrigo Parreira
54'
20
Lucas Correia
64'
16
Idir Boutrif
64'
4
Rodrigue Dikaba
78'
22
Evan Da Costa
44
Daniel Martins
25
Lenny Almada
6
Cristiano Pascoal
46
Guillaume Mura
91
Denis Ahmetxhekaj
8
Veldin Muharemović
9
Gauthier Caron

Aktuelle Spiele

29.07.2021 21:00
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
1
AEL Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.07.2021 22:00
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
2
CD Santa Clara
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
03.08.2021 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
Bohemian FC
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr