Europa Conference League Qual.

UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United

Aufstellung

UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià

1
Nacho Zabal
4
Echaide
14
Pau Cendrós
28
Jordan Tawaba
30
Fabrice Begeorgi
67'
10
Óscar García
41'
90'
17
Dani Benítez
26'
46'
19
Izan Checa
84'
27
Albert Makoubé Ebongue
9
Bacari
74'
29
Frédéric Nimani
72'

Gżira United
Gżira United

16
Justin Haber
Steve Borg
40'
3
Gabriel Mentz
93
Thiaguinho
6
Nicky Muscat
8
Zachary Scerri
58'
14
Dexter Xuereb
19
Martin Davis
23
Ricardo Correa
12'
70'
98
Jackson Mendonza
91
Maxuell Samurai
82'

Reservespieler

20
Nils Bouekou
46'
16
Valentín Rizzo
72'
23
Bedsenté Gomis
90'
25
Anthony Martin
3
Miguel Ruiz
7
Biel Rodríguez

Reservespieler

7
Stephen Pisani
58'
94
Jefferson
90'
70'
17
Clive Gauci
82'
Anthony Curmi
24
Krassimir Zammit
Kurt Desira
11
Emmanuel Mbong
5
Luke Tabone
18
Nashton Taliana
Judivan
20
Nevin Portelli

Aktuelle Spiele

20.07.2021 17:55
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
NK Domžale
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
0
FC Honka
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
20.07.2021 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
The New Saints
The New Saints
5
4
The New Saints
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
4
1
KF Prishtina
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
20.07.2021 21:00
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
3
2
Hibernians FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
21.07.2021 20:00
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr