Champions League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
1
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Ferencváros
4
2
Ferencvárosi TC
Sl. Bratislava:
70'
De Marco
 / Ferencváros:
20'
Boli
30'
Zachariassen
89'
Traoré I
90'
Laïdouni

Aufstellung

ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
14
Myenty Abena
17
Jurij Medveděv
11'
25
Lukáš Pauschek
87'
81
Vernon De Marco
70'
27'
20
Jaba Kankava
52'
90'
33
Juraj Kucka
55'
70
Giorgi Chakvetadze
9
Iván Šaponjić
84'
87'
11
Tigran Barseghyan

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
3
Samy Mmaee
4
Mats Knoester
17
Eldar Čivić
21
Endre Botka
13
Anderson Esiti
16
Kristoffer Zachariassen
30'
55'
93
Aïssa Laïdouni
90'
3'
10
Tokmac Nguen
90'
20
Adama Traoré I
89'
57'
70
Franck Boli
20'
63'

Reservespieler

19
Andre Green
11'
7
Vladimír Weiss
87'
90'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
87'
3
Uche Agbo
90'
8
Dávid Holman
90'
31
Martin Trnovský
35
Adam Hrdina
2
Siemen Voet
5
Richard Križan
36
Lucas Lovat
16
Alen Mustafić
18
Dávid Hrnčár

Reservespieler

19
Bálint Vécsei
63'
25
Rasmus Thelander
90'
1
Ádám Bogdán
63
Marcell Kovács
15
Adnan Kovačević
23
Lóránd Pászka
7
Xavier Mercier
44
Stjepan Lončar
76
Krisztián Lisztes
14
Fortune Bassey
28
Carlos Auzqui

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
Dinamo Zagreb
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
AS Monaco
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
2
0
0
Dinamo Kiev
n.V.
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
09.08.2022 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

21.06.2022
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
6
3
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
24.06.2022
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
0
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
21:30 Uhr
05.07.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr