Champions League Qual.

RS Belgrad
5
3
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
RS Belgrad:
9'
Katai
21'
Diony
42'
Katai
49'
Ivanić
56'
Falco
 / FK Kairat:
90'
22:15
Spielende (5:0)
82'
22:07
Gelbe Karte K. Hovhannisyan (FK Kairat)
79'
22:04
Einwechslung M. Lazetić (RS Belgrad)
79'
22:04
Einwechslung N. Krstičić (RS Belgrad)
79'
22:04
Auswechslung A. Katai (RS Belgrad)
79'
22:04
Auswechslung G. Kanga (RS Belgrad)
77'
22:02
Einwechslung A. Shirobokov (FK Kairat)
77'
22:02
Auswechslung R. Dugalić (FK Kairat)
68'
21:53
Einwechslung N. Krstović (RS Belgrad)
68'
21:53
Auswechslung F. Falco (RS Belgrad)
68'
21:53
Einwechslung E. Ben (RS Belgrad)
68'
21:53
Auswechslung L. Diony (RS Belgrad)
63'
21:48
Einwechslung A. Ulshin (FK Kairat)
63'
21:48
Auswechslung A. Shushenachev (FK Kairat)
63'
21:48
Einwechslung Ricardo Alves (FK Kairat)
63'
21:48
Auswechslung A. Buranchiev (FK Kairat)
59'
21:44
Auswechslung M. Gobeljić (RS Belgrad)
59'
21:44
Einwechslung M. Gajić (RS Belgrad)
56'
21:41
Tor, 5:0 durch F. Falco (RS Belgrad)
49'
21:34
Tor, 4:0 durch M. Ivanić (RS Belgrad)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:0)
42'
21:12
Tor, 3:0 durch A. Katai (RS Belgrad)
34'
21:04
Auswechslung D. Mikanović (FK Kairat)
34'
21:04
Einwechslung G. Alykulov (FK Kairat)
21'
20:51
Tor, 2:0 durch L. Diony (RS Belgrad)
9'
20:39
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Katai (RS Belgrad)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

10.08.2021 20:00
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
0
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
1
2
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
10.08.2021 20:30
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
3
BSC Young Boys
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
10.08.2021 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
0
SL Benfica
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr