Champions League Qual.

Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
90'
22:00
Spielende (0:0)
79'
21:49
Auswechslung A. Agolli (Qarabağ FK)
79'
21:49
Einwechslung I. Qurbanov (Qarabağ FK)
79'
21:49
Auswechslung D. Kolář (Viktoria Plzeň)
79'
21:49
Einwechslung L. Hejda (Viktoria Plzeň)
75'
21:45
Gelb-Rote Karte J. Baránek (Viktoria Plzeň)
72'
21:42
Auswechslung J. Kovařík (Viktoria Plzeň)
72'
21:42
Einwechslung J. Kopic (Viktoria Plzeň)
67'
21:37
Auswechslung Dani Quintana (Qarabağ FK)
67'
21:37
Einwechslung A. Ismayilov (Qarabağ FK)
62'
21:32
Auswechslung M. Ďuriš (Viktoria Plzeň)
62'
21:32
Einwechslung M. Krmenčík (Viktoria Plzeň)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
21:16
Auswechslung M. Emreli (Qarabağ FK)
46'
21:16
Einwechslung M. Muarem (Qarabağ FK)
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
28'
20:43
Gelbe Karte M. Emreli (Qarabağ FK)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

03.08.2016 20:30
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
AFC Ajax
Ajax
2
1
AFC Ajax
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
03.08.2016 20:45
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
FK Rostov
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3
2
AS Monaco
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Fenerbahçe
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
FK Astana
Astana
1
0
FK Astana
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
0
0
AS Trenčín
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

28.06.2016
FC Flora
Flora
2
1
FC Flora
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
2
2
The New Saints
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.07.2016
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
2
Qarabağ FK
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
3
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
2
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
19:50 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
1
BATE Borisov
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
Beendet
20:00 Uhr