Wettbewerb | Wettbewerb | Datum | Sieger | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sölden | Sölden | Riesenslalom | 27.10. | T.Worley | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 17.11. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Levi | Levi | Slalom | 18.11. | M.Hirscher | |||
Killington | Killington | Riesenslalom | 24.11. | F.Brignone | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 24.11. | M.Franz | |||
Killington | Killington | Slalom | 25.11. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Super G | 25.11. | K.Jansrud | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Abfahrt | 30.11. | B.Feuz | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 30.11. | N.Schmidhofer | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Super G | 01.12. | M.Franz | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Abfahrt | 01.12. | N.Schmidhofer | |||
Beaver Creek | Beaver Creek | Riesenslalom | 02.12. | M.Hirscher | |||
Lake Louise | Lake Louise | Super G | 02.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Val d'Isere | Val d'Isere | Riesenslalom | 08.12. | M.Hirscher | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Super G | 08.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
St. Moritz | St. Moritz | Parallel-Slalom | 09.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Super G | 14.12. | A.Svindal | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Abfahrt | 15.12. | A.Kilde | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Riesenslalom | 16.12. | M.Hirscher | |||
Alta Badia | Alta Badia | Parallel-Riesenslalom | 17.12. | M.Hirscher | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Abfahrt (Ersatz Val d'Isère) | 18.12. | I.Štuhec | |||
Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Riesenslalom (Ersatz Sölden) | 19.12. | Ž.Kranjec | |||
Gröden | Gröden | Super G (Ersatz Val d'Isère) | 19.12. | I.Štuhec | |||
Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Slalom (Ersatz Val d'Isère) | 20.12. | M.Hirscher | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Riesenslalom | 21.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Courchevel | Courchevel | Slalom | 22.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Madonna di Campiglio | Campiglio | Slalom | 22.12. | D.Yule | |||
Semmering | Semmering | Riesenslalom | 28.12. | P.Vlhová | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Abfahrt | 28.12. | D.Paris | |||
Semmering | Semmering | Slalom | 29.12. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Bormio | Bormio | Super G | 29.12. | D.Paris | |||
Oslo | Oslo | Parallel | 01.01. | M.Schwarz | |||
Oslo | Oslo | Parallel | 01.01. | P.Vlhová | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 05.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Zagreb | Zagreb | Slalom | 06.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
Flachau | Flachau | Slalom | 08.01. | P.Vlhová | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Riesenslalom | 12.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
Adelboden | Adelboden | Slalom | 13.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
Kronplatz | Kronplatz | Riesenslalom | 15.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Alpine Kombination | 18.01. | M.Schwarz | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Abfahrt (Ersatz für St. Anton) | 18.01. | R.Siebenhofer | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Abfahrt | 19.01. | R.Siebenhofer | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Abfahrt | 19.01. | V.Kriechmayr | |||
Wengen | Wengen | Slalom | 20.01. | C.Noël | |||
Cortina d'Ampezzo | Cortina d'Ampezzo | Super G | 20.01. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Abfahrt | 25.01. | D.Paris | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Slalom | 26.01. | C.Noël | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Super G | 26.01. | N.Schmidhofer | |||
Garmisch-Partenkirchen | Garmisch | Abfahrt | 27.01. | S.Venier | |||
Kitzbühel | Kitzbühel | Super G | 27.01. | J.Ferstl | |||
Schladming | Schladming | Slalom | 29.01. | M.Hirscher | |||
Maribor | Maribor | Riesenslalom | 01.02. | P.Vlhová | |||
Maribor | Maribor | Slalom | 02.02. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Super G | 05.02. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Super G | 06.02. | D.Paris | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Alpine Kombination | 08.02. | W.Holdener | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Abfahrt | 09.02. | K.Jansrud | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Abfahrt | 10.02. | I.Štuhec | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Alpine Kombination | 11.02. | A.Pinturault | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Teamwettbewerb | 12.02. | Schweiz | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Riesenslalom | 14.02. | P.Vlhová | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Riesenslalom | 15.02. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Slalom | 16.02. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltmeisterschaft | WM | Slalom | 17.02. | M.Hirscher | |||
City Event Stockholm | Stockholm | Parallel | 19.02. | R.Zenhäusern | |||
City Event Stockholm | Stockholm | Parallel | 19.02. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Bansko | Bansko | Alpine Kombination | 22.02. | A.Pinturault | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Abfahrt | 23.02. | S.Goggia | |||
Bansko | Bansko | Riesenslalom | 24.02. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Crans Montana | Crans Montana | Alpine Kombination | 24.02. | F.Brignone | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Abfahrt | 02.03. | D.Paris | |||
Sotschi | Sotschi | Super G | 03.03. | ausg. | |||
Sotschi | Sotschi | Super G (Ersatz St. Anton) | 03.03. | ausg. | |||
Kvitfjell | Kvitfjell | Super G | 03.03. | D.Paris | |||
Spindleruv Mlyn | Spindleruv Mlyn | Riesenslalom | 08.03. | P.Vlhová | |||
Spindleruv Mlyn | Spindleruv Mlyn | Slalom | 09.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Riesenslalom | 09.03. | H.Kristoffersen | |||
Kranjska Gora | Kranjska Gora | Slalom | 10.03. | R.Zenhäusern | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Abfahrt | 13.03. | D.Paris | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Abfahrt | 13.03. | M.Puchner | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 14.03. | V.Rebensburg | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Super G | 14.03. | D.Paris | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Teamwettbewerb | 15.03. | Schweiz | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 16.03. | A.Pinturault | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 16.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Riesenslalom | 17.03. | M.Shiffrin | |||
Weltcup Finale | Weltcup Finale | Slalom | 17.03. | C.Noël |