Mehr

    Vuelta a España

    • 1. Etappe
      20.10.2020
    • 2. Etappe
      21.10.2020
    • 3. Etappe
      22.10.2020
    • 4. Etappe
      23.10.2020
    • 5. Etappe
      24.10.2020
    • 6. Etappe
      25.10.2020
    • 7. Etappe
      27.10.2020
    • 8. Etappe
      28.10.2020
    • 9. Etappe
      29.10.2020
    • 10. Etappe
      30.10.2020
    • 11. Etappe
      31.10.2020
    • 12. Etappe
      01.11.2020
    • 13. Etappe (EZF)
      03.11.2020
    • 14. Etappe
      04.11.2020
    • 15. Etappe
      05.11.2020
    • 16. Etappe
      06.11.2020
    • 17. Etappe
      07.11.2020
    • 18. Etappe
      08.11.2020
    • 1
      Israel Start-up Nation
      Israel Start-up Nation
      Israel Start-up
      4:27:49h
    • 2
      Team Jumbo-Visma
      Team Jumbo-Visma
      TJV
      +0s
    • 3
      Team Ineos
      Team Ineos
      Ineos
      +0s
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Daniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation4:27:49h
      2Primoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
      3Richard CarapazTeam Ineos+0s
      4Wout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+4s
      5Aleksander VlasovAstana+7s
      6Enric MasMovistar+9s
      7Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+12s
      8Hugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling+12s
      9Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+12s
      10Clément ChampoussinAg2r+24s
      11David GauduGroupama - FDJ+34s
      12Kenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+36s
      13David De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+36s
      14Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+43s
      15Marc SolerMovistar+45s
      16Iván Ramiro SosaTeam Ineos+45s
      17Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step+50s
      18Niklas EgTrek Segafredo+53s
      19George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+55s
      20Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+55s

      Gesamtwertung

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Primoz RoglicSlowenienPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma72:46:12h
      2Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazTeam Ineos+24s
      3Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:15m
      4Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:43m
      5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar+3:36m
      6Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+7:16m
      7David De la Cruz MelgarejoSpanienDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+7:35m
      8David GauduFrankreichDavid GauduGroupama - FDJ+7:45m
      9Felix GroßschartnerÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+8:15m
      10Alejandro Valverde BelmonteSpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+9:34m