Mehr

    Tour de France

    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Tadej PogačarSlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
    2Primoz RoglicSlowenienPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
    3Richie PorteAustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
    4Mikel Landa MeanaSpanienMikel Landa MeanaBahrain - McLaren+5:58m
    5Enric MasSpanienEnric MasMovistar+6:07m
    6Miguel Ángel LópezKolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana+6:47m
    7Tom DumoulinNiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
    8Rigoberto Uran UranKolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Education First Pro Cycling+8:02m
    9Adam YatesGrossbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott+9:25m
    10Damiano CarusoItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain - McLaren+14:03m
    11Guillaume MartinFrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+16:58m
    12Alejandro Valverde BelmonteSpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+17:41m
    13Richard CarapazEcuadorRichard CarapazTeam Ineos+25:53m
    14Warren BarguilFrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+31:04m
    15Sepp KussUSASepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+42:20m
    16Pello BilbaoSpanienPello BilbaoBahrain - McLaren+55:56m
    17Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:03:07h
    18Pierre RollandFrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+1:08:26h
    19Carlos Verona QuintanillaSpanienCarlos Verona QuintanillaMovistar+1:19:54h
    20Wout van AertBelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:20:31h
    21Marc SolerSpanienMarc SolerMovistar+1:31:53h
    22Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiSpanienGorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana+1:36:12h
    23Esteban Chaves RubioKolumbienEsteban Chaves RubioMitchelton-Scott+1:38:45h
    24Sébastien ReichenbachSchweizSébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:39:27h
    25Kenny ElissondeFrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+1:40:06h
    26Mikaël ChérelFrankreichMikaël ChérelAg2r+1:40:51h
    27Valentin MadouasFrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+1:42:43h
    28Daniel Felipe MartinezKolumbienDaniel Felipe MartinezEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:55:12h
    29Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:59:54h
    30Michal KwiatkowskiPolenMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+2:06:32h
    31Romain SicardFrankreichRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie+2:13:02h
    32Luis León SánchezSpanienLuis León SánchezAstana+2:13:47h
    33Lennard KämnaDeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+2:15:39h
    34George BennettNeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:15:49h
    35Alexis VuillermozFrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2r+2:16:19h
    36Julian AlaphilippeFrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:19:11h
    37Hugh CarthyGrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:20:31h
    38Emanuel BuchmannDeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:21:57h
    39Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:26:53h
    40Jan PolancSlowenienJan PolancUAE Team Emirates+2:29:54h
    41Daniel MartinIrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:30:25h
    42Robert GesinkNiederlandeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30:35h
    43Bob JungelsLuxemburgBob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:33:30h
    44Jesus Herrada LopezSpanienJesus Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits+2:34:50h
    45Harold TejadaKolumbienHarold TejadaAstana+2:37:02h
    46Alexey LutsenkoKasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana+2:39:37h
    47Hugo HouleKanadaHugo HouleAstana+2:39:54h
    48Simon GeschkeDeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team+2:44:27h
    49Nicolas EdetFrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits+2:48:27h
    50Greg Van AvermaetBelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team+2:49:50h
    51Niklas EgDänemarkNiklas EgTrek Segafredo+2:50:04h
    52Thomas De GendtBelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:51:56h
    53Quentin PacherFrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+2:54:17h
    54Marc HirschiSchweizMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb+2:54:34h
    55Nelson OliveiraPortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar+3:01:41h
    56Neilson PowlessUSANeilson PowlessEF Education First Pro Cycling+3:03:09h
    57Maximilian SchachmannDeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+3:03:28h
    58Sören Kragh AndersenDänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+3:06:26h
    59Dylan van BaarleNiederlandeDylan van BaarleTeam Ineos+3:07:42h
    60Omar Fraile MatarranzaSpanienOmar Fraile MatarranzaAstana+3:13:41h
    61Oliver NaesenBelgienOliver NaesenAg2r+3:22:04h
    62Alberto BettiolItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling+3:24:55h
    63Felix GroßschartnerÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:25:17h
    64Nicolas RocheIrlandNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb+3:27:13h
    65Nans PetersFrankreichNans PetersAg2r+3:27:46h
    66Winner Andrew Anacona GomezKolumbienWinner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:32:40h
    67Jan HirtTschechienJan HirtCCC Team+3:34:58h
    68Ben HermansBelgienBen HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+3:37:12h
    69Michael SchärSchweizMichael SchärCCC Team+3:38:55h
    70José Joaquín Rojas GilSpanienJosé Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+3:40:49h
    71Jasper StuyvenBelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+3:40:52h
    72David De la Cruz MelgarejoSpanienDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+3:41:19h
    73Michael Valgren AndersenDänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling Team+3:41:45h
    74Imanol ErvitiSpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar+3:48:00h
    75Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb+3:48:50h
    76Matej MohoričSlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain - McLaren+3:49:02h
    77Andrey Amador BikkazakovaCosta RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos+3:49:04h
    78Cyril GautierFrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+3:51:57h
    79Matteo TrentinItalienMatteo TrentinCCC Team+3:52:10h
    80Dario CataldoItalienDario CataldoMovistar+3:52:51h
    81Toms SkujiņšLettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+3:53:09h
    82Vegard Stake LaengenNorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:53:17h
    83Jack BauerNeuseelandJack BauerMitchelton-Scott+4:00:34h
    84Peter SaganSlowakeiPeter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+4:04:28h
    85Krists NeilandsLettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+4:11:03h
    86Pierre-Luc PerichonFrankreichPierre-Luc PerichonCofidis Solutions Credits+4:14:28h
    87Pavel SivakovRusslandPavel SivakovTeam Ineos+4:15:36h
    88Luka MezgecSlowenienLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+4:17:07h
    89Jens KeukeleireBelgienJens KeukeleireEF Education First Pro Cycling+4:18:47h
    90Dries DevenynsBelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:20:41h
    91Tejay Van GarderenUSATejay Van GarderenEF Education First Pro Cycling+4:22:20h
    92Casper PedersenDänemarkCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb+4:24:13h
    93Sonny ColbrelliItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain - McLaren+4:24:42h
    94Matthieu LadagnousFrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+4:24:52h
    95Dayer Uberney Quintana RojasKolumbienDayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:25:50h
    96Cyril BartheFrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+4:27:07h
    97Daryl ImpeySüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+4:28:39h
    98Tom van AsbroeckBelgienTom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+4:33:17h
    99Christopher Juul-JensenDänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenMitchelton-Scott+4:34:03h
    100Alessandro De MarchiItalienAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team+4:34:06h
    101Edvald Boasson HagenNorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling Team+4:34:19h
    102Kévin LedanoisFrankreichKévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:35:48h
    103Joris NieuwenhuisNiederlandeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb+4:38:50h
    104Clément VenturiniFrankreichClément VenturiniAg2r+4:39:08h
    105Daniel OssItalienDaniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+4:40:46h
    106Connor SwiftGrossbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:41:59h
    107Christophe LaporteFrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits+4:44:30h
    108Anthony TurgisFrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+4:44:57h
    109Roman KreuzigerTschechienRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling Team+4:45:26h
    110Wout PoelsNiederlandeWout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+4:47:23h
    111Marco MarcatoItalienMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+4:48:47h
    112Simone ConsonniItalienSimone ConsonniCofidis Solutions Credits+4:53:50h
    113Rémi CavagnaFrankreichRémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:58:46h
    114Kasper AsgreenDänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:00:04h
    115Hugo HofstetterFrankreichHugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+5:00:14h
    116Benoit CosnefroyFrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2r+5:00:43h
    117Fabien GrellierFrankreichFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+5:01:32h
    118Tony MartinDeutschlandTony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:05:28h
    119Edward TheunsBelgienEdward TheunsTrek Segafredo+5:08:10h
    120Nils PolittDeutschlandNils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+5:09:02h
    121Ryan GibbonsSüdafrikaRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling Team+5:09:32h
    122Bryan CoquardFrankreichBryan CoquardB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+5:10:32h
    123Geoffrey SoupeFrankreichGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+5:10:40h
    124Mads PedersenDänemarkMads PedersenTrek Segafredo+5:11:03h
    125Jonas KochDeutschlandJonas KochCCC Team+5:12:04h
    126Nikias ArndtDeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+5:13:11h
    127Tim DeclercqBelgienTim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:14:52h
    128Amund Grondahl JansenNorwegenAmund Grondahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:17:28h
    129Luke RoweGrossbritannienLuke RoweTeam Ineos+5:17:50h
    130Michael MørkøvDänemarkMichael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:26:21h
    131Mathieu BurgaudeauFrankreichMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+5:27:38h
    132Alexander KristoffNorwegenAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+5:28:28h
    133Clément RussoFrankreichClément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:28:45h
    134Max WalscheidDeutschlandMax WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling Team+5:29:38h
    135Elia VivianiItalienElia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits+5:30:01h
    136Maxime ChevalierFrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+5:31:30h
    137Kevin RezaFrankreichKevin RezaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+5:31:37h
    138Sam BennettIrlandSam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:32:33h
    139Guy NivIsraelGuy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+5:34:43h
    140Cees BolNiederlandeCees BolTeam Sunweb+5:38:16h
    141Niccolo BonifazioItalienNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+5:42:13h
    142Jasper De BuystBelgienJasper De BuystLotto Soudal+5:43:07h
    143Marco HallerSlowenienMarco HallerBahrain - McLaren+5:46:27h
    144Caleb EwanAustralienCaleb EwanLotto Soudal+5:50:25h
    145Frederik FrisonBelgienFrederik FrisonLotto Soudal+6:01:48h
    146Roger KlugeDeutschlandRoger KlugeLotto Soudal+6:07:02h

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe29.08.2020 14:15A. Kristoff
    2. Etappe30.08.2020 13:00J. Alaphilippe
    3. Etappe31.08.2020 12:20C. Ewan
    4. Etappe01.09.2020 13:30P. Roglic
    5. Etappe02.09.2020 13:20W. van Aert
    6. Etappe03.09.2020 12:00A. Lutsenko
    7. Etappe04.09.2020 13:35W. van Aert
    8. Etappe05.09.2020 13:35N. Peters
    9. Etappe06.09.2020 12:35T. Pogačar
    10. Etappe08.09.2020 13:45
    11. Etappe09.09.2020 13:40C. Ewan
    12. Etappe10.09.2020 12:00M. Hirschi
    13. Etappe11.09.2020 12:05D. Martinez
    14. Etappe12.09.2020 13:20S. Kragh Andersen
    15. Etappe13.09.2020 12:50T. Pogačar
    16. Etappe15.09.2020 13:20L. Kämna
    17. Etappe16.09.2020 12:30M. López
    18. Etappe17.09.2020 12:30M. Kwiatkowski
    19. Etappe18.09.2020 13:45S. Kragh Andersen
    20. Etappe (EZF)19.09.2020 13:00T. Pogačar
    21. Etappe20.09.2020 16:00S. Bennett