Mehr

    Tour de France

    • Gesamtwertung
      28.07.2019
    • 1. Etappe
      06.07.2019 12:00
    • 2. Etappe (MZF)
      07.07.2019 14:30
    • 3. Etappe
      08.07.2019 12:10
    • 4. Etappe
      09.07.2019 12:10
    • 5. Etappe
      10.07.2019 13:15
    • 6. Etappe
      11.07.2019 13:05
    • 7. Etappe
      12.07.2019 11:20
    • 8. Etappe
      13.07.2019 12:10
    • 9. Etappe
      14.07.2019 13:05
    • 10. Etappe
      15.07.2019 12:10
    • 11. Etappe
      17.07.2019 13:35
    • 12. Etappe
      18.07.2019 11:30
    • 13. Etappe (EZF)
      19.07.2019 14:00
    • 14. Etappe
      20.07.2019 13:30
    • 15. Etappe
      21.07.2019 12:05
    • 16. Etappe
      23.07.2019 13:20
    • 17. Etappe
      24.07.2019 12:25
    • 18. Etappe
      25.07.2019 11:10
    • 19. Etappe
      26.07.2019 13:45
    • 20. Etappe
      27.07.2019 14:30
    • 21. Etappe
      28.07.2019 18:05
    • 1
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
      Bernal Gomez
      Ineos
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      82:57:00h
    • 2
      Geraint Thomas
      Thomas
      Ineos
      Grossbritannien
      Grossbritannien
      +1:11m
    • 3
      Steven Kruijswijk
      Kruijswijk
      TJV
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +1:31m
    • 82:57:00h
      1
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +1:11m
      2
      Grossbritannien
      Geraint Thomas
    • +20s
      3
      Niederlande
      Steven Kruijswijk
    • +25s
      4
      Deutschland
      Emanuel Buchmann
    • +2:09m
      5
      Frankreich
      Julian Alaphilippe
    • +18s
      6
      Spanien
      Mikel Landa Meana
    • +52s
      7
      Kolumbien
      Rigoberto Uran Uran
    • +15s
      8
      Kolumbien
      Nairo Quintana Rojas
    • +42s
      9
      Spanien
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    • +1:20m
      10
      Frankreich
      Warren Barguil
    • +5:10m
      11
      Australien
      Richie Porte
    • +9:26m
      12
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +1:50m
      13
      Frankreich
      David Gaudu
    • +3:38m
      14
      Italien
      Fabio Aru
    • +2:47m
      15
      Frankreich
      Romain Bardet
    • +5:46m
      16
      Tschechien
      Roman Kreuziger
    • +8:20m
      17
      Schweiz
      Sébastien Reichenbach
    • +52s
      18
      Irland
      Daniel Martin
    • +3:31m
      19
      Kasachstan
      Alexey Lutsenko
    • +3:05m
      20
      Spanien
      Jesus Herrada Lopez
    • +4:50m
      21
      Belgien
      Xandro Meurisse
    • +1:33m
      22
      Spanien
      Enric Mas
    • +4:24m
      23
      Belgien
      Laurens De Plus
    • +1:56m
      24
      Österreich
      Gregor Mühlberger
    • +0s
      25
      Neuseeland
      George Bennett
    • +7:45m
      26
      Niederlande
      Wouter Poels
    • +11s
      27
      Estland
      Tanel Kangert
    • +2:22m
      28
      Niederlande
      Bauke Mollema
    • +1:52m
      29
      Grossbritannien
      Adam Yates
    • +3:17m
      30
      Frankreich
      Julien Bernard
    • +42s
      31
      Italien
      Giulio Ciccone
    • +11s
      32
      Kanada
      Michael Woods
    • +17s
      33
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +1:15m
      34
      Frankreich
      Mikaël Chérel
    • +2:03m
      35
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +3:21m
      36
      Belgien
      Greg Van Avermaet
    • +7:49m
      37
      Spanien
      Marc Soler
    • +1:14m
      38
      Australien
      Jack Haig
    • +3s
      39
      Italien
      Vincenzo Nibali
    • +2:34m
      40
      Deutschland
      Lennard Kämna
    • +31s
      41
      Frankreich
      Alexis Vuillermoz
    • +10s
      42
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +3:25m
      43
      Belgien
      Jasper Stuyven
    • +35s
      44
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +3:03m
      45
      Irland
      Nicolas Roche
    • +4:18m
      46
      Niederlande
      Dylan van Baarle
    • +59s
      47
      Kolumbien
      Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
    • +1:14m
      48
      Schweiz
      Matthias Frank
    • +3s
      49
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +28s
      50
      Spanien
      Jonathan Castroviejo
    • +1:35m
      51
      Russland
      Ilnur Zakarin
    • +1:41m
      52
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +1:24m
      53
      Portugal
      Rui Costa
    • +8s
      54
      Spanien
      Pello Bilbao
    • +45s
      55
      Costa Rica
      Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
    • +3:05m
      56
      Frankreich
      Tony Gallopin
    • +2:35m
      57
      Frankreich
      Pierre-Luc Perichon
    • +1:40m
      58
      Italien
      Damiano Caruso
    • +13s
      59
      Belgien
      Tiesj Benoot
    • +3:05m
      60
      Belgien
      Thomas De Gendt
    • +1:10m
      61
      Australien
      Simon Clarke
    • +17s
      62
      USA
      Benjamin King
    • +1:25m
      63
      Deutschland
      Simon Geschke
    • +1:03m
      64
      Deutschland
      Nils Politt
    • +35s
      65
      Italien
      Fabio Felline
    • +39s
      66
      Estland
      Rein Taaramae
    • +52s
      67
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +9s
      68
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +2:23m
      69
      Italien
      Alberto Bettiol
    • +39s
      70
      Schweiz
      Michael Schär
    • +7s
      71
      Spanien
      Omar Fraile Matarranza
    • +5:06m
      72
      Südafrika
      Daryl Impey
    • +1:38m
      73
      USA
      Joseph Rosskopf
    • +1:28m
      74
      Frankreich
      Maxime Bouet
    • +3s
      75
      Dänemark
      Michael Valgren Andersen
    • +12s
      76
      Norwegen
      Edvald Boasson Hagen
    • +3:55m
      77
      Belgien
      Serge Pauwels
    • +48s
      78
      Frankreich
      Élie Gesbert
    • +2:49m
      79
      Portugal
      Nelson Oliveira
    • +2:35m
      80
      Frankreich
      Romain Sicard
    • +1:24m
      81
      Lettland
      Toms Skujiņš
    • +4:34m
      82
      Slowakei
      Peter Sagan
    • +1:50m
      83
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +1:09m
      84
      Italien
      Gianni Moscon
    • +1:04m
      85
      Italien
      Sonny Colbrelli
    • +58s
      86
      Eritrea
      Natnael Berhane
    • +2:11m
      87
      Frankreich
      Anthony Perez
    • +1:49m
      88
      Italien
      Andrea Pasqualon
    • +1:31m
      89
      Italien
      Daniel Oss
    • +7s
      90
      Frankreich
      Anthony Delaplace
    • +1:08m
      91
      Kanada
      Hugo Houle
    • +3:06m
      92
      Frankreich
      Amael Moinard
    • +1:20m
      93
      Slowenien
      Jan Tratnik
    • +1:06m
      94
      Belgien
      Tim Wellens
    • +4s
      95
      Frankreich
      Paul Ourselin
    • +51s
      96
      Schweiz
      Stefan Küng
    • +4s
      97
      Belgien
      Dries Devenyns
    • +1:07m
      98
      Belgien
      Jens Keukeleire
    • +45s
      99
      Spanien
      Imanol Erviti
    • +41s
      100
      Frankreich
      Stephane Rossetto
    • +1:39m
      101
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +1:55m
      102
      Frankreich
      Anthony Roux
    • +3:28m
      103
      Frankreich
      Kévin Ledanois
    • +5s
      104
      Dänemark
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
    • +43s
      105
      Spanien
      Carlos Verona Quintanilla
    • +31s
      106
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +1:48m
      107
      Norwegen
      Vegard Stake Laengen
    • +1:44m
      108
      Frankreich
      Julien Simon
    • +1:28m
      109
      Australien
      Luke Durbridge
    • +1:04m
      110
      Norwegen
      Sven Erik Byström
    • +18s
      111
      Norwegen
      Odd Christian Eiking
    • +2:24m
      112
      Dänemark
      Christopher Juul-Jensen
    • +3:35m
      113
      Frankreich
      Benoit Cosnefroy
    • +6s
      114
      Spanien
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
    • +1:07m
      115
      Frankreich
      Alexis Gougeard
    • +33s
      116
      Deutschland
      Nikias Arndt
    • +1:39m
      117
      Dänemark
      Mads Würtz Schmidt
    • +2:14m
      118
      Belgien
      Jasper De Buyst
    • +2:07m
      119
      Slowenien
      Matej Mohorič
    • +17s
      120
      Belgien
      Frederik Backaert
    • +1:12m
      121
      Frankreich
      Fabien Grellier
    • +3:06m
      122
      Dänemark
      Kasper Asgreen
    • +5:04m
      123
      Frankreich
      Florian Vachon
    • +48s
      124
      Südafrika
      Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
    • +38s
      125
      Niederlande
      Koen De Kort
    • +23s
      126
      Frankreich
      Matthieu Ladagnous
    • +1:23m
      127
      Polen
      Lukasz Wisniowski
    • +41s
      128
      Portugal
      José Goncalves
    • +2:30m
      129
      Grossbritannien
      Stephen Cummings
    • +2:52m
      130
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +34s
      131
      Frankreich
      Anthony Turgis
    • +1:23m
      132
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +3s
      133
      Belgien
      Yves Lampaert
    • +14s
      134
      USA
      Chad Haga
    • +2:01m
      135
      Neuseeland
      Thomas Scully
    • +13s
      136
      Belgien
      Aimé De Gendt
    • +2:39m
      137
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +36s
      138
      Belgien
      Kevin van Melsen
    • +45s
      139
      Norwegen
      Alexander Kristoff
    • +57s
      140
      Norwegen
      Amund Grondahl Jansen
    • +16s
      141
      Deutschland
      Marcus Burghardt
    • +1:38m
      142
      Belgien
      Maxime Monfort
    • +1:36m
      143
      Frankreich
      William Bonnet
    • +1:28m
      144
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +10s
      145
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +22s
      146
      Australien
      Michael Hepburn
    • +16s
      147
      Dänemark
      Lars Ytting Bak
    • +29s
      148
      Slowenien
      Marco Haller
    • +1:48m
      149
      Argentinien
      Maximiliano Richeze
    • +3:38m
      150
      Deutschland
      Roger Kluge
    • +56s
      151
      Grossbritannien
      Alex Dowsett
    • +4:54m
      152
      Dänemark
      Michael Mørkøv
    • +9:34m
      153
      Belgien
      Jens Debusschere
    • +2:36m
      154
      Frankreich
      Yoann Offredo
    • +2:40m
      155
      Niederlande
      Sebastian Langeveld
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos82:57:00h
      2Geraint ThomasTeam Ineos+1:11m
      3Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:31m
      4Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+1:56m
      5Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:05m
      6Mikel Landa MeanaMovistar+4:23m
      7Rigoberto Uran UranEF Education First Pro Cycling+5:15m
      8Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar+5:30m
      9Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+6:12m
      10Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+7:32m
      11Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+12:42m
      12Guillaume MartinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+22:08m
      13David GauduGroupama - FDJ+23:58m
      14Fabio AruUAE Team Emirates+27:36m
      15Romain BardetAg2r+30:23m
      16Roman KreuzigerDimension Data+36:09m
      17Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+44:29m
      18Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+45:21m
      19Alexey LutsenkoAstana+48:52m
      20Jesus Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits+51:57m
      21Xandro MeurisseWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+56:47m
      22Enric MasDeceuninck - Quick Step+58:20m
      23Laurens De PlusTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:02:44h
      24Gregor MühlbergerBORA-hansgrohe+1:04:40h
      25George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:04:40h
      26Wouter PoelsTeam Ineos+1:12:25h
      27Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:12:36h
      28Bauke MollemaTrek Segafredo+1:14:58h
      29Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott+1:16:50h
      30Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+1:20:07h
      31Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+1:20:49h
      32Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:21:00h
      33Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:21:17h
      34Mikaël ChérelAg2r+1:22:32h
      35Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+1:24:35h
      36Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team+1:27:56h
      37Marc SolerMovistar+1:35:45h
      38Jack HaigMitchelton-Scott+1:36:59h
      39Vincenzo NibaliBahrain - Merida+1:37:02h
      40Lennard KämnaTeam Sunweb+1:39:36h
      41Alexis VuillermozAg2r+1:40:07h
      42Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana+1:40:17h
      43Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+1:43:42h
      44Dylan TeunsBahrain - Merida+1:44:17h
      45Nicolas RocheTeam Sunweb+1:47:20h
      46Dylan van BaarleTeam Ineos+1:51:38h
      47Sergio Luis Henao MontoyaUAE Team Emirates+1:52:37h
      48Matthias FrankAg2r+1:53:51h
      49Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+1:53:54h
      50Jonathan CastroviejoTeam Ineos+1:54:22h
      51Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha Alpecin+1:55:57h
      52Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+1:57:38h
      53Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates+1:59:02h
      54Pello BilbaoAstana+1:59:10h
      55Andrey Amador BikkazakovaMovistar+1:59:55h
      56Tony GallopinAg2r+2:03:00h
      57Pierre-Luc PerichonCofidis Solutions Credits+2:05:35h
      58Damiano CarusoBahrain - Merida+2:07:15h
      59Tiesj BenootLotto Soudal+2:07:28h
      60Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:10:33h
      61Simon ClarkeEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:11:43h
      62Benjamin KingDimension Data+2:12:00h
      63Simon GeschkeCCC Team+2:13:25h
      64Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+2:14:28h
      65Fabio FellineTrek Segafredo+2:15:03h
      66Rein TaaramaeDirect Energie+2:15:42h
      67Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+2:16:34h
      68Oliver NaesenAg2r+2:16:43h
      69Alberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:19:06h
      70Michael SchärCCC Team+2:19:45h
      71Omar Fraile MatarranzaAstana+2:19:52h
      72Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+2:24:58h
      73Joseph RosskopfCCC Team+2:26:36h
      74Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:28:04h
      75Michael Valgren AndersenDimension Data+2:28:07h
      76Edvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+2:28:19h
      77Serge PauwelsCCC Team+2:32:14h
      78Élie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:33:02h
      79Nelson OliveiraMovistar+2:35:51h
      80Romain SicardDirect Energie+2:38:26h
      81Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+2:39:50h
      82Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+2:44:24h
      83Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+2:46:14h
      84Gianni MosconTeam Ineos+2:47:23h
      85Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+2:48:27h
      86Natnael BerhaneCofidis Solutions Credits+2:49:25h
      87Anthony PerezCofidis Solutions Credits+2:51:36h
      88Andrea PasqualonWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2:53:25h
      89Daniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+2:54:56h
      90Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:55:03h
      91Hugo HouleAstana+2:56:11h
      92Amael MoinardTeam Arkea-Samsic+2:59:17h
      93Jan TratnikBahrain - Merida+3:00:37h
      94Tim WellensLotto Soudal+3:01:43h
      95Paul OurselinDirect Energie+3:01:47h
      96Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ+3:02:38h
      97Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:02:42h
      98Jens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+3:03:49h
      99Imanol ErvitiMovistar+3:04:34h
      100Stephane RossettoCofidis Solutions Credits+3:05:15h
      101Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+3:06:54h
      102Anthony RouxGroupama - FDJ+3:08:49h
      103Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:12:17h
      104Magnus Cort NielsenAstana+3:12:22h
      105Carlos Verona QuintanillaMovistar+3:13:05h
      106Lilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+3:13:36h
      107Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:15:24h
      108Julien SimonCofidis Solutions Credits+3:17:08h
      109Luke DurbridgeMitchelton-Scott+3:18:36h
      110Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates+3:19:40h
      111Odd Christian EikingWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3:19:58h
      112Christopher Juul-JensenMitchelton-Scott+3:22:22h
      113Benoit CosnefroyAg2r+3:25:57h
      114Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+3:26:03h
      115Alexis GougeardAg2r+3:27:10h
      116Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+3:27:43h
      117Mads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:29:22h
      118Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal+3:31:36h
      119Matej MohoričBahrain - Merida+3:33:43h
      120Frederik BackaertWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3:34:00h
      121Fabien GrellierDirect Energie+3:35:12h
      122Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:38:18h
      123Florian VachonTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:43:22h
      124Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+3:44:10h
      125Koen De KortTrek Segafredo+3:44:48h
      126Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+3:45:11h
      127Lukasz WisniowskiCCC Team+3:46:34h
      128José GoncalvesTeam Katusha Alpecin+3:47:15h
      129Stephen CummingsDimension Data+3:49:45h
      130Elia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:52:37h
      131Anthony TurgisDirect Energie+3:53:11h
      132Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+3:54:34h
      133Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step+3:54:37h
      134Chad HagaTeam Sunweb+3:54:51h
      135Thomas ScullyEF Education First Pro Cycling+3:56:52h
      136Aimé De GendtWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3:57:05h
      137Niccolo BonifazioDirect Energie+3:59:44h
      138Kevin van MelsenWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4:00:20h
      139Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+4:01:05h
      140Amund Grondahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:02:02h
      141Marcus BurghardtBORA-hansgrohe+4:02:18h
      142Maxime MonfortLotto Soudal+4:03:56h
      143William BonnetGroupama - FDJ+4:05:32h
      144André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:07:00h
      145Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+4:07:10h
      146Michael HepburnMitchelton-Scott+4:07:32h
      147Lars Ytting BakDimension Data+4:07:48h
      148Marco HallerTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:08:17h
      149Maximiliano RichezeDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:10:05h
      150Roger KlugeLotto Soudal+4:13:43h
      151Alex DowsettTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:14:39h
      152Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:19:33h
      153Jens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin+4:29:07h
      154Yoann OffredoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4:31:43h
      155Sebastian LangeveldEF Education First Pro Cycling+4:34:23h

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe06.07.2019 12:00M. Teunissen
      2. Etappe (MZF)07.07.2019 14:30TJV
      3. Etappe08.07.2019 12:10J. Alaphilippe
      4. Etappe09.07.2019 12:10E. Viviani
      5. Etappe10.07.2019 13:15P. Sagan
      6. Etappe11.07.2019 13:05D. Teuns
      7. Etappe12.07.2019 11:20D. Groenewegen
      8. Etappe13.07.2019 12:10T. De Gendt
      9. Etappe14.07.2019 13:05D. Impey
      10. Etappe15.07.2019 12:10W. van Aert
      11. Etappe17.07.2019 13:35C. Ewan
      12. Etappe18.07.2019 11:30S. Yates
      13. Etappe (EZF)19.07.2019 14:00J. Alaphilippe
      14. Etappe20.07.2019 13:30T. Pinot
      15. Etappe21.07.2019 12:05S. Yates
      16. Etappe23.07.2019 13:20C. Ewan
      17. Etappe24.07.2019 12:25M. Trentin
      18. Etappe25.07.2019 11:10N. Quintana Rojas
      19. Etappe26.07.2019 13:45
      20. Etappe27.07.2019 14:30V. Nibali
      Gesamtwertung28.07.2019E. Bernal Gomez
      21. Etappe28.07.2019 18:05C. Ewan