Mehr

    Paris-Nice

    • 1. Etappe
      08.03.2020
    • 2. Etappe
      09.03.2020
    • 3. Etappe
      10.03.2020
    • 4. Etappe
      11.03.2020
    • 5. Etappe
      12.03.2020
    • 6. Etappe
      13.03.2020
    • 7. Etappe
      14.03.2020
    • 8. Etappe
      nicht ausgetragen
    • 1
      Team Arkea-Samsic
      Team Arkea-Samsic
      PCB
      4:27:01h
    • 2
      Team Sunweb
      Team Sunweb
      SUN
      +46s
    • 3
      Groupama - FDJ
      Groupama - FDJ
      FDJ
      +56s
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic4:27:01h
      2Tiesj BenootTeam Sunweb+46s
      3Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+56s
      4Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+56s
      5Vincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+56s
      6Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+58s
      7Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+1:19m
      8Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:22m
      9Romain BardetAg2r+1:32m
      10Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+1:32m
      11Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+1:48m
      12Sören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+2:10m
      13Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:36m
      14Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:40m
      15Christopher HamiltonTeam Sunweb+3:54m
      16Xandro MeurisseCircus - Wanty Gobert+3:54m
      17Fabien DoubeyCircus - Wanty Gobert+3:58m
      18John DegenkolbLotto Soudal+4:44m
      19Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+4:44m
      20Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ+4:44m

      Gesamtwertung

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Maximilian SchachmannDeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe27:14:23h
      2Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb+18s
      3Sergio HiguitaKolumbienSergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+59s
      4Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+1:16m
      5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:24m
      6Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:30m
      7Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:03m
      8Tanel KangertEstlandTanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:16m
      9Felix GroßschartnerÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:39m
      10Sören Kragh AndersenDänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+4:36m