Mehr

    Paris-Nice

    • 1. Etappe
      08.03.2020
    • 2. Etappe
      09.03.2020
    • 3. Etappe
      10.03.2020
    • 4. Etappe
      11.03.2020
    • 5. Etappe
      12.03.2020
    • 6. Etappe
      13.03.2020
    • 7. Etappe
      14.03.2020
    • 8. Etappe
      nicht ausgetragen
    • 1
      Team Sunweb
      Team Sunweb
      SUN
      3:57:02h
    • 2
      Team Sunweb
      Team Sunweb
      SUN
      +22s
    • 3
      EF Education First Pro Cycling
      EF Education First Pro Cycling
      EFD
      +22s
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Tiesj BenootTeam Sunweb3:57:02h
      2Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+22s
      3Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+22s
      4Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+22s
      5Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+22s
      6Vincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+22s
      7Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+22s
      8Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+22s
      9Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+22s
      10Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+22s
      11Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+22s
      12Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+22s
      13Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+43s
      14Xandro MeurisseCircus - Wanty Gobert+43s
      15Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+43s
      16Fabien DoubeyCircus - Wanty Gobert+43s
      17Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+53s
      18Mikaël ChérelAg2r+1:01m
      19Michael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling Team+1:01m
      20Aurélien Paret-PeintreAg2r+1:01m

      Gesamtwertung

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Maximilian SchachmannDeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe27:14:23h
      2Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb+18s
      3Sergio HiguitaKolumbienSergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+59s
      4Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+1:16m
      5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:24m
      6Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:30m
      7Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:03m
      8Tanel KangertEstlandTanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:16m
      9Felix GroßschartnerÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:39m
      10Sören Kragh AndersenDänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+4:36m