Mehr

    Paris-Nice

    • Gesamtwertung
      14.03.2020
    • 1. Etappe
      08.03.2020
    • 2. Etappe
      09.03.2020
    • 3. Etappe
      10.03.2020
    • 4. Etappe
      11.03.2020
    • 5. Etappe
      12.03.2020
    • 6. Etappe
      13.03.2020
    • 7. Etappe
      14.03.2020
    • 8. Etappe
      nicht ausgetragen
    • 1
      Team Sunweb
      Team Sunweb
      SUN
      3:57:02h
    • 2
      Team Sunweb
      Team Sunweb
      SUN
      +22s
    • 3
      EF Education First Pro Cycling
      EF Education First Pro Cycling
      EFD
      +22s
    • 3:57:02h
      1
      Belgien
      Tiesj Benoot
    • +22s
      2
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +0s
      3
      Kolumbien
      Sergio Higuita
    • +0s
      4
      Luxemburg
      Bob Jungels
    • +0s
      5
      Frankreich
      Julian Alaphilippe
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Vincenzo Nibali
    • +0s
      7
      Frankreich
      Thibaut Pinot
    • +0s
      8
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +0s
      10
      Kolumbien
      Nairo Quintana Rojas
    • +0s
      11
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +0s
      12
      Deutschland
      Maximilian Schachmann
    • +21s
      13
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Xandro Meurisse
    • +0s
      15
      Estland
      Tanel Kangert
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Fabien Doubey
    • +10s
      17
      Belgien
      Thomas De Gendt
    • +8s
      18
      Frankreich
      Mikaël Chérel
    • +0s
      19
      Dänemark
      Michael Valgren Andersen
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      Aurélien Paret-Peintre
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Tiesj BenootTeam Sunweb3:57:02h
      2Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb+22s
      3Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+22s
      4Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+22s
      5Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+22s
      6Vincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+22s
      7Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+22s
      8Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+22s
      9Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+22s
      10Nairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+22s
      11Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+22s
      12Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+22s
      13Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+43s
      14Xandro MeurisseCircus - Wanty Gobert+43s
      15Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+43s
      16Fabien DoubeyCircus - Wanty Gobert+43s
      17Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+53s
      18Mikaël ChérelAg2r+1:01m
      19Michael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling Team+1:01m
      20Aurélien Paret-PeintreAg2r+1:01m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe08.03.2020M. Schachmann
      2. Etappe09.03.2020G. Nizzolo
      3. Etappe10.03.2020I. Garcia Cortina
      4. Etappe11.03.2020S. Kragh Andersen
      5. Etappe12.03.2020N. Bonifazio
      6. Etappe13.03.2020T. Benoot
      7. Etappe14.03.2020N. Quintana Rojas
      8. Etappenicht ausgetragenn.a.