Mehr

    Paris-Nice

    • 1. Etappe
      08.03.2020
    • 2. Etappe
      09.03.2020
    • 3. Etappe
      10.03.2020
    • 4. Etappe
      11.03.2020
    • 5. Etappe
      12.03.2020
    • 6. Etappe
      13.03.2020
    • 7. Etappe
      14.03.2020
    • 8. Etappe
      nicht ausgetragen
    • 1
      Total Direct Energie
      Total Direct Energie
      TDE
      5:18:02h
    • 2
      Bahrain - McLaren
      Bahrain - McLaren
      TBM
      +0s
    • 3
      BORA-hansgrohe
      BORA-hansgrohe
      BOH
      +0s
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Niccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie5:18:02h
      2Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - McLaren+0s
      3Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      4Nacer BouhanniTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
      5Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
      6Andrea PasqualonCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
      7John DegenkolbLotto Soudal+0s
      8Elia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      9Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+0s
      10Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ+0s
      11Giacomo NizzoloNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
      12Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
      13Jan TratnikBahrain - McLaren+0s
      14Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      15Dušan RajovićNippo Delko One Provence+0s
      16Cees BolTeam Sunweb+0s
      17Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      18Evaldas SiskeviciusNippo Delko One Provence+0s
      19Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
      20Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s

      Gesamtwertung

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Maximilian SchachmannDeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe27:14:23h
      2Tiesj BenootBelgienTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb+18s
      3Sergio HiguitaKolumbienSergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling+59s
      4Vincenzo NibaliItalienVincenzo NibaliTrek Segafredo+1:16m
      5Thibaut PinotFrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:24m
      6Nairo Quintana RojasKolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:30m
      7Rudy MolardFrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:03m
      8Tanel KangertEstlandTanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:16m
      9Felix GroßschartnerÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:39m
      10Sören Kragh AndersenDänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+4:36m