Mehr

    Paris-Nice

    • Gesamtwertung
      17.03.2019
    • 1. Etappe
      10.03.2019
    • 2. Etappe
      11.03.2019
    • 3. Etappe
      12.03.2019
    • 4. Etappe
      13.03.2019
    • 5. Etappe (EZF)
      14.03.2019
    • 6. Etappe
      15.03.2019
    • 7. Etappe
      16.03.2019
    • 8. Etappe
      17.03.2019
    • 1
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
      Cort Nielsen
      AST
      Dänemark
      Dänemark
      5:03:49h
    • 2
      Thomas De Gendt
      De Gendt
      LTS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +7s
    • 3
      Giulio Ciccone
      Ciccone
      TFS
      Italien
      Italien
      +13s
    • 5:03:49h
      1
      Dänemark
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
    • +7s
      2
      Belgien
      Thomas De Gendt
    • +6s
      3
      Italien
      Giulio Ciccone
    • +5s
      4
      Italien
      Alessandro De Marchi
    • +30s
      5
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Valentin Madouas
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Sonny Colbrelli
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Philippe Gilbert
    • +0s
      10
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Diego Ulissi
    • +0s
      13
      Kanada
      Hugo Houle
    • +0s
      14
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Quentin Pacher
    • +0s
      16
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +0s
      17
      Australien
      Jack Haig
    • +0s
      18
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Tony Gallopin
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Magnus Cort NielsenAstana5:03:49h
      2Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+7s
      3Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+13s
      4Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+18s
      5Lilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+48s
      6Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+48s
      7Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+48s
      8Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+48s
      9Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick Step+48s
      10Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+48s
      11Oliver NaesenAg2r+48s
      12Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+48s
      13Hugo HouleAstana+48s
      14Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+48s
      15Quentin PacherVital Concept Cycling Club+48s
      16Luis León SánchezAstana+48s
      17Jack HaigMitchelton-Scott+48s
      18Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana+48s
      19Tony GallopinAg2r+48s
      20Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+48s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
      4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
      5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019S. Yates
      6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
      7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
      Gesamtwertung17.03.2019E. Bernal Gomez
      8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti