Mehr

    Paris-Nice

    • Gesamtwertung
      17.03.2019
    • 1. Etappe
      10.03.2019
    • 2. Etappe
      11.03.2019
    • 3. Etappe
      12.03.2019
    • 4. Etappe
      13.03.2019
    • 5. Etappe (EZF)
      14.03.2019
    • 6. Etappe
      15.03.2019
    • 7. Etappe
      16.03.2019
    • 8. Etappe
      17.03.2019
    • 1
      Dylan Groenewegen
      Groenewegen
      TJV
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      3:14:04h
    • 2
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
      Garcia Cortina
      TBM
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +0s
    • 3
      Philippe Gilbert
      Gilbert
      DQT
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +0s
    • 3:14:04h
      1
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      2
      Spanien
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
    • +0s
      3
      Belgien
      Philippe Gilbert
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      5
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +0s
      6
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +0s
      7
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +5s
      8
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      9
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      10
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      11
      Deutschland
      John Degenkolb
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Anthony Turgis
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Christophe Laporte
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +0s
      16
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      17
      Kanada
      Hugo Houle
    • +0s
      18
      Niederlande
      Niki Terpstra
    • +0s
      19
      Australien
      Jack Haig
    • +0s
      20
      Belgien
      Nikolas Maes
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma3:14:04h
      2Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+0s
      3Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      4Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      5Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+0s
      6Luis León SánchezAstana+0s
      7Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+0s
      8Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+5s
      9André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+5s
      10Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+5s
      11John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+5s
      12Anthony TurgisDirect Energie+5s
      13Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits+5s
      14Oliver NaesenAg2r+5s
      15Lilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+5s
      16Jean-Pierre DruckerBORA-hansgrohe+5s
      17Hugo HouleAstana+5s
      18Niki TerpstraDirect Energie+5s
      19Jack HaigMitchelton-Scott+5s
      20Nikolas MaesLotto Soudal+5s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
      4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
      5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019S. Yates
      6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
      7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
      Gesamtwertung17.03.2019E. Bernal Gomez
      8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti