Mehr

    Deutschland Tour

      • 1
        Sonny Colbrelli
        Colbrelli
        TBM
        Italien
        Italien
        3:44:48h
      • 2
        Yves Lampaert
        Lampaert
        DQT
        Belgien
        Belgien
        +0s
      • 3
        Alexander Kristoff
        Kristoff
        UAD
        Norwegen
        Norwegen
        +0s
      • 3:44:48h
        1
        Italien
        Sonny Colbrelli
      • +0s
        2
        Belgien
        Yves Lampaert
      • +0s
        3
        Norwegen
        Alexander Kristoff
      • +0s
        4
        Kasachstan
        Alexey Lutsenko
      • +0s
        5
        Belgien
        Jasper Stuyven
      • +0s
        6
        Italien
        Diego Ulissi
      • +0s
        7
        Niederlande
        Cees Bol
      • +0s
        8
        Grossbritannien
        Ben Swift
      • +0s
        9
        Niederlande
        Tom Jelte Slagter
      • +0s
        10
        Deutschland
        Simon Geschke
      • +0s
        11
        Niederlande
        Timo Roosen
      • +0s
        12
        Deutschland
        Nils Politt
      • +0s
        13
        Ecuador
        Jhonatan Narvaez
      • +0s
        14
        Deutschland
        Emanuel Buchmann
      • +0s
        15
        Dänemark
        Jonas Vingegaard
      • +0s
        16
        Schweiz
        Marc Hirschi
      • +0s
        17
        Lettland
        Toms Skujiņš
      • +0s
        18
        Belgien
        Jens Keukeleire
      • +0s
        19
        Deutschland
        Michael Schwarzmann
      • +0s
        20
        Belgien
        Pieter Serry
      Mehr

        Endergebnis

        NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
        1Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida3:44:48h
        2Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
        3Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
        4Alexey LutsenkoAstana+0s
        5Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
        6Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
        7Cees BolTeam Sunweb+0s
        8Ben SwiftTeam Ineos+0s
        9Tom Jelte SlagterDimension Data+0s
        10Simon GeschkeCCC Team+0s
        11Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
        12Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
        13Jhonatan NarvaezTeam Ineos+0s
        14Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
        15Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
        16Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb+0s
        17Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+0s
        18Jens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+0s
        19Michael SchwarzmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
        20Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s

        Kalender

        RundeDatumSieger
        1. Etappe29.08.2019P. Ackermann
        2. Etappe30.08.2019A. Kristoff
        3. Etappe31.08.2019K. Asgreen
        Gesamtwertung01.09.2019J. Stuyven
        4. Etappe01.09.2019S. Colbrelli