Mehr

    Deutschland Tour

      • 1
        Alexander Kristoff
        Kristoff
        UAD
        Norwegen
        Norwegen
        4:21:04h
      • 2
        Sonny Colbrelli
        Colbrelli
        TBM
        Italien
        Italien
        +0s
      • 3
        Yves Lampaert
        Lampaert
        DQT
        Belgien
        Belgien
        +0s
      • 4:21:04h
        1
        Norwegen
        Alexander Kristoff
      • +0s
        2
        Italien
        Sonny Colbrelli
      • +0s
        3
        Belgien
        Yves Lampaert
      • +0s
        4
        Grossbritannien
        Ben Swift
      • +0s
        5
        Belgien
        Jasper Stuyven
      • +0s
        6
        Südafrika
        Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
      • +0s
        7
        Schweiz
        Marc Hirschi
      • +0s
        8
        Niederlande
        Timo Roosen
      • +0s
        9
        Lettland
        Toms Skujiņš
      • +0s
        10
        Belgien
        Jens Keukeleire
      • +0s
        11
        Deutschland
        Nils Politt
      • +0s
        12
        Frankreich
        Nans Peters
      • +0s
        13
        Deutschland
        Emanuel Buchmann
      • +0s
        14
        Italien
        Diego Ulissi
      • +0s
        15
        Deutschland
        Simon Geschke
      • +0s
        16
        Schweiz
        Matthias Frank
      • +0s
        17
        Österreich
        Michael Gogl
      • +0s
        18
        Belgien
        Jelle Vanendert
      • +0s
        19
        Kasachstan
        Alexey Lutsenko
      • +0s
        20
        Belgien
        Pieter Serry
      Mehr

        Endergebnis

        NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
        1Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates4:21:04h
        2Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+0s
        3Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
        4Ben SwiftTeam Ineos+0s
        5Jasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+0s
        6Reinardt Janse van RensburgDimension Data+0s
        7Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb+0s
        8Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
        9Toms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+0s
        10Jens KeukeleireLotto Soudal+0s
        11Nils PolittTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
        12Nans PetersAg2r+0s
        13Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
        14Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+0s
        15Simon GeschkeCCC Team+0s
        16Matthias FrankAg2r+0s
        17Michael GoglTrek Segafredo+0s
        18Jelle VanendertLotto Soudal+0s
        19Alexey LutsenkoAstana+0s
        20Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s

        Kalender

        RundeDatumSieger
        1. Etappe29.08.2019P. Ackermann
        2. Etappe30.08.2019A. Kristoff
        3. Etappe31.08.2019K. Asgreen
        Gesamtwertung01.09.2019J. Stuyven
        4. Etappe01.09.2019S. Colbrelli