Mehr

    Critérium du Dauphiné

    • Gesamtwertung
      16.06.2019
    • 1. Etappe
      09.06.2019
    • 2. Etappe
      10.06.2019
    • 3. Etappe
      11.06.2019
    • 4. Etappe
      12.06.2019
    • 5. Etappe
      13.06.2019
    • 6. Etappe
      14.06.2019
    • 7. Etappe
      15.06.2019
    • 8. Etappe
      16.06.2019
    • 1
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      4:15:25h
    • 2
      Wout van Aert
      van Aert
      TJV
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +0s
    • 3
      Davide Ballerini
      Ballerini
      AST
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s
    • 4:15:25h
      1
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      2
      Belgien
      Wout van Aert
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Davide Ballerini
    • +0s
      4
      Frankreich
      Clément Venturini
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Edward Theuns
    • +0s
      6
      Norwegen
      Edvald Boasson Hagen
    • +0s
      7
      Kolumbien
      Álvaro José Hodeg
    • +0s
      8
      Belgien
      Jens Debusschere
    • +0s
      9
      Slowenien
      Luka Mezgec
    • +0s
      10
      Belgien
      Bjorg Lambrecht
    • +0s
      11
      Dänemark
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
    • +0s
      12
      Dänemark
      Casper Pedersen
    • +0s
      13
      Tschechien
      Zdenek Stybar
    • +0s
      14
      Deutschland
      Jonas Koch
    • +0s
      15
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      17
      Italien
      Sonny Colbrelli
    • +0s
      18
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +0s
      20
      Neuseeland
      Shane Archbold
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe4:15:25h
      2Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
      3Davide BalleriniAstana+0s
      4Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
      5Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+0s
      6Edvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+0s
      7Álvaro José HodegDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      8Jens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      9Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
      10Bjorg LambrechtLotto Soudal+0s
      11Magnus Cort NielsenAstana+0s
      12Casper PedersenTeam Sunweb+0s
      13Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      14Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
      15André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
      16Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
      17Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+0s
      18Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
      19Guillaume MartinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0s
      20Shane ArchboldBORA-hansgrohe+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe09.06.2019E. Boasson Hagen
      2. Etappe10.06.2019D. Teuns
      3. Etappe11.06.2019S. Bennett
      4. Etappe12.06.2019W. van Aert
      5. Etappe13.06.2019W. van Aert
      6. Etappe14.06.2019J. Alaphilippe
      7. Etappe15.06.2019W. Poels
      Gesamtwertung16.06.2019J. Fuglsang
      8. Etappe16.06.2019D. van Baarle