Mehr

    Tour of Guangxi

    • Gesamtwertung
      21.10.2019
    • 1. Etappe
      17.10.2019
    • 2. Etappe
      18.10.2019
    • 3. Etappe
      19.10.2019
    • 4. Etappe
      20.10.2019
    • 5. Etappe
      21.10.2019
    • 6. Etappe
      22.10.2019
    • 1
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      3:38:10h
    • 2
      Sebastian Molano
      Molano
      UAD
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      +0s
    • 3
      Timo Roosen
      Roosen
      TJV
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +0s
    • 3:38:10h
      1
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      2
      Kolumbien
      Sebastian Molano
    • +0s
      3
      Niederlande
      Timo Roosen
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Rüdiger Selig
    • +0s
      5
      Italien
      Jakub Mareczko
    • +0s
      6
      Dänemark
      Asbjörn Kragh Andersen
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      8
      Grossbritannien
      Daniel McLay
    • +0s
      9
      Neuseeland
      Hamish Schreurs
    • +0s
      10
      Deutschland
      Max Kanter
    • +0s
      11
      Australien
      Kaden Groves
    • +0s
      12
      Südafrika
      Nicholas Dlamini
    • +0s
      13
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +0s
      14
      Italien
      Riccardo Minali
    • +0s
      15
      Israel
      Itamar Einhorn
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +0s
      17
      Norwegen
      Odd Christian Eiking
    • +0s
      18
      Niederlande
      Antwan Tolhoek
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Martijn Tusveld
    • +0s
      20
      Eritrea
      Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:38:10h
      2Sebastian MolanoUAE Team Emirates+0s
      3Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
      4Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      5Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
      6Asbjörn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+0s
      7Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      8Daniel McLayEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
      9Hamish SchreursIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
      10Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
      11Kaden GrovesMitchelton-Scott+0s
      12Nicholas DlaminiNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
      13Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      14Riccardo MinaliIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
      15Itamar EinhornIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
      16Guillaume MartinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0s
      17Odd Christian EikingWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0s
      18Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
      19Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb+0s
      20Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe17.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
      2. Etappe18.10.2019D. McLay
      3. Etappe19.10.2019P. Ackermann
      4. Etappe20.10.2019E. Mas
      Gesamtwertung21.10.2019E. Mas
      5. Etappe21.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
      6. Etappe22.10.2019P. Ackermann