Mehr
    Aktualisieren

    Tour of Guangxi

    • Gesamtwertung
      21.10.2019
    • 1. Etappe
      17.10.2019
    • 2. Etappe
      18.10.2019
    • 3. Etappe
      19.10.2019
    • 4. Etappe
      20.10.2019
    • 5. Etappe
      21.10.2019
    • 6. Etappe
      22.10.2019
    • 1
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
      Gaviria Rendon
      UAD
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      5:13:42h
    • 2
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Matteo Trentin
      Trentin
      MTS
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s
    • 5:13:42h
      1
      Kolumbien
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Phil Bauhaus
    • +0s
      5
      Belgien
      Timothy Dupont
    • +0s
      6
      Grossbritannien
      Ben Swift
    • +0s
      7
      Deutschland
      Max Kanter
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Davide Martinelli
    • +0s
      9
      Deutschland
      John Degenkolb
    • +0s
      10
      Belgien
      Victor Campenaerts
    • +0s
      11
      Niederlande
      Timo Roosen
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Davide Ballerini
    • +0s
      13
      Neuseeland
      Hamish Schreurs
    • +0s
      14
      Südafrika
      Nicholas Dlamini
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Jacopo Mosca
    • +0s
      16
      Kolumbien
      Daniel Felipe Martinez
    • +0s
      17
      Portugal
      Ivo Emanuel Alves Oliveira
    • +0s
      18
      Niederlande
      Martijn Tusveld
    • +0s
      19
      Schweiz
      Gino Mäder
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      Rémi Cavagna
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates5:13:42h
      2Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      3Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      4Phil BauhausBahrain - Merida+0s
      5Timothy DupontWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0s
      6Ben SwiftTeam Ineos+0s
      7Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
      8Davide MartinelliDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      9John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
      10Victor CampenaertsLotto Soudal+0s
      11Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
      12Davide BalleriniAstana+0s
      13Hamish SchreursIsrael Cycling Academy+0s
      14Nicholas DlaminiDimension Data+0s
      15Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+0s
      16Daniel Felipe MartinezEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
      17Ivo Emanuel Alves OliveiraUAE Team Emirates+0s
      18Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb+0s
      19Gino MäderDimension Data+0s
      20Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe17.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
      2. Etappe18.10.2019D. McLay
      3. Etappe19.10.2019P. Ackermann
      4. Etappe20.10.2019E. Mas
      Gesamtwertung21.10.2019
      5. Etappe21.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
      6. Etappe22.10.2019