Mehr

    Tour of Guangxi

    • Gesamtwertung
      21.10.2019
    • 1. Etappe
      17.10.2019
    • 2. Etappe
      18.10.2019
    • 3. Etappe
      19.10.2019
    • 4. Etappe
      20.10.2019
    • 5. Etappe
      21.10.2019
    • 6. Etappe
      22.10.2019
    • 1
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      3:19:21h
    • 2
      Alexandr Riabushenko
      Riabushenko
      UAD
      Belarus
      Belarus
      +0s
    • 3
      Matteo Trentin
      Trentin
      MTS
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s
    • 3:19:21h
      1
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      2
      Belarus
      Alexandr Riabushenko
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Nikias Arndt
    • +0s
      5
      Tschechien
      Petr Vakoc
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +0s
      7
      Belgien
      Sep Vanmarcke
    • +0s
      8
      USA
      Kiel Reijnen
    • +0s
      9
      Italien
      Davide Martinelli
    • +0s
      10
      Eritrea
      Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
    • +0s
      11
      Niederlande
      Martijn Tusveld
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Pieter Serry
    • +0s
      13
      Deutschland
      Phil Bauhaus
    • +0s
      14
      Frankreich
      Rémi Cavagna
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Davide Villella
    • +0s
      16
      Deutschland
      Max Kanter
    • +0s
      17
      Belgien
      Victor Campenaerts
    • +0s
      18
      Dänemark
      Mikkel Honoré
    • +0s
      19
      Schweiz
      Gino Mäder
    • +0s
      20
      Italien
      Diego Rosa
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:19:21h
      2Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE Team Emirates+0s
      3Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      4Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+0s
      5Petr VakocDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      6Lilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+0s
      7Sep VanmarckeEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
      8Kiel ReijnenTrek Segafredo+0s
      9Davide MartinelliDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      10Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+0s
      11Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb+0s
      12Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      13Phil BauhausBahrain - Merida+0s
      14Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      15Davide VillellaAstana+0s
      16Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
      17Victor CampenaertsLotto Soudal+0s
      18Mikkel HonoréDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      19Gino MäderDimension Data+0s
      20Diego RosaTeam Ineos+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe17.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
      2. Etappe18.10.2019D. McLay
      3. Etappe19.10.2019P. Ackermann
      4. Etappe20.10.2019E. Mas
      Gesamtwertung21.10.2019
      5. Etappe21.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
      6. Etappe22.10.2019