Mehr

    Tour of Guangxi

    • Gesamtwertung
      21.10.2019
    • 1. Etappe
      17.10.2019
    • 2. Etappe
      18.10.2019
    • 3. Etappe
      19.10.2019
    • 4. Etappe
      20.10.2019
    • 5. Etappe
      21.10.2019
    • 6. Etappe
      22.10.2019
    • 1
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
      Gaviria Rendon
      UAD
      Kolumbien
      Kolumbien
      2:53:42h
    • 2
      Pascal Ackermann
      Ackermann
      BOH
      Deutschland
      Deutschland
      +0s
    • 3
      Matteo Trentin
      Trentin
      MTS
      Italien
      Italien
      +0s
    • 2:53:42h
      1
      Kolumbien
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
    • +0s
      2
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Phil Bauhaus
    • +0s
      5
      Italien
      Matteo Moschetti
    • +0s
      6
      Deutschland
      Max Kanter
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Davide Martinelli
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Jakub Mareczko
    • +0s
      9
      Italien
      Riccardo Minali
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Davide Ballerini
    • +0s
      11
      Grossbritannien
      Christopher Lawless
    • +0s
      12
      Israel
      Itamar Einhorn
    • +0s
      13
      Niederlande
      Timo Roosen
    • +0s
      14
      Eritrea
      Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
    • +0s
      15
      Belgien
      Pieter Vanspeybroeck
    • +0s
      16
      Australien
      Alexander Edmondson
    • +0s
      17
      Deutschland
      Nikias Arndt
    • +0s
      18
      Belgien
      Jenthe Biermans
    • +0s
      19
      Belgien
      Timothy Dupont
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates2:53:42h
      2Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      3Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      4Phil BauhausBahrain - Merida+0s
      5Matteo MoschettiTrek Segafredo+0s
      6Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
      7Davide MartinelliDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      8Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
      9Riccardo MinaliIsrael Cycling Academy+0s
      10Davide BalleriniAstana+0s
      11Christopher LawlessTeam Ineos+0s
      12Itamar EinhornIsrael Cycling Academy+0s
      13Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
      14Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+0s
      15Pieter VanspeybroeckWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0s
      16Alexander EdmondsonMitchelton-Scott+0s
      17Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+0s
      18Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
      19Timothy DupontWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0s
      20Guillaume MartinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe17.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
      2. Etappe18.10.2019D. McLay
      3. Etappe19.10.2019P. Ackermann
      4. Etappe20.10.2019E. Mas
      Gesamtwertung21.10.2019
      5. Etappe21.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
      6. Etappe22.10.2019