Mehr

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    • Gesamtwertung
      27.02.2020
    • 1. Etappe
      23.02.2020
    • 2. Etappe
      24.02.2020
    • 3. Etappe
      25.02.2020
    • 4. Etappe
      26.02.2020
    • 5. Etappe
      27.02.2020
    • 6. Etappe
      ausgefallen
    • 7. Etappe
      ausgefallen
    • 1
      Lotto Soudal
      Lotto Soudal
      LTS
      4:18:16h
    • 2
      Deceuninck - Quick Step
      Deceuninck - Quick Step
      DQT
      +2s
    • 3
      Groupama - FDJ
      Groupama - FDJ
      FDJ
      +4s
    • 4:18:16h
      1
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +2s
      2
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +2s
      3
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Diego Ulissi
    • +0s
      5
      Deutschland
      Rick Zabel
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Andrea Vendrame
    • +0s
      7
      Slowenien
      Luka Mezgec
    • +0s
      8
      Grossbritannien
      Adam Yates
    • +0s
      9
      Slowenien
      Tadej Pogačar
    • +0s
      10
      Frankreich
      David Gaudu
    • +0s
      11
      Italien
      Enrico Battaglin
    • +0s
      12
      Niederlande
      Wilco Kelderman
    • +0s
      13
      Spanien
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    • +0s
      14
      Italien
      Giulio Ciccone
    • +0s
      15
      Italien
      Gianluca Brambilla
    • +0s
      16
      Polen
      Rafal Majka
    • +0s
      17
      Österreich
      Patrick Konrad
    • +0s
      18
      Kasachstan
      Alexey Lutsenko
    • +0s
      19
      Spanien
      Jesus Herrada Lopez
    • +0s
      20
      Italien
      Davide Formolo
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Caleb EwanLotto Soudal4:18:16h
      2Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+2s
      3Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+4s
      4Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+4s
      5Rick ZabelIsrael Start-up Nation+4s
      6Andrea VendrameAg2r+4s
      7Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+4s
      8Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott+4s
      9Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+4s
      10David GauduGroupama - FDJ+4s
      11Enrico BattaglinBahrain - McLaren+4s
      12Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+4s
      13Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+4s
      14Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+4s
      15Gianluca BrambillaTrek Segafredo+4s
      16Rafal MajkaBORA-hansgrohe+4s
      17Patrick KonradBORA-hansgrohe+4s
      18Alexey LutsenkoAstana+4s
      19Jesus Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits+4s
      20Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates+4s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe23.02.2020P. Ackermann
      2. Etappe24.02.2020C. Ewan
      3. Etappe25.02.2020A. Yates
      4. Etappe26.02.2020D. Groenewegen
      Gesamtwertung27.02.2020A. Yates
      5. Etappe27.02.2020T. Pogačar
      6. Etappeausgefallenausg.
      7. Etappeausgefallenausg.