Mehr

    Abu Dhabi Tour

    • Gesamtwertung
      27.02.2020
    • 1. Etappe
      23.02.2020
    • 2. Etappe
      24.02.2020
    • 3. Etappe
      25.02.2020
    • 4. Etappe
      26.02.2020
    • 5. Etappe
      27.02.2020
    • 6. Etappe
      ausgefallen
    • 7. Etappe
      ausgefallen
    • 1
      BORA-hansgrohe
      BORA-hansgrohe
      BOH
      3:29:19h
    • 2
      Lotto Soudal
      Lotto Soudal
      LTS
      +0s
    • 3
      Israel Start-up Nation
      Israel Start-up Nation
      Israel Start-up
      +0s
    • 3:29:19h
      1
      Deutschland
      Pascal Ackermann
    • +0s
      2
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      3
      Frankreich
      Rudy Barbier
    • +0s
      4
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      5
      Slowenien
      Luka Mezgec
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Alberto Dainese
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Jakub Mareczko
    • +0s
      8
      Deutschland
      Max Walscheid
    • +0s
      9
      Spanien
      José Joaquín Rojas Gil
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Andrea Vendrame
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      12
      Deutschland
      Rick Zabel
    • +0s
      13
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      14
      Australien
      Kaden Groves
    • +0s
      15
      Grossbritannien
      Mark Cavendish
    • +0s
      16
      Italien
      Attilio Viviani
    • +0s
      17
      Italien
      Imerio Cima
    • +0s
      18
      Kasachstan
      Alexey Lutsenko
    • +0s
      19
      Niederlande
      Wilco Kelderman
    • +0s
      20
      Kolumbien
      Fernando Gaviria Rendon
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:29:19h
      2Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
      3Rudy BarbierIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
      4Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
      5Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
      6Alberto DaineseTeam Sunweb+0s
      7Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
      8Max WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
      9José Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+0s
      10Andrea VendrameAg2r+0s
      11Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+0s
      12Rick ZabelIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
      13Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      14Kaden GrovesMitchelton-Scott+0s
      15Mark CavendishBahrain - McLaren+0s
      16Attilio VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      17Imerio CimaGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
      18Alexey LutsenkoAstana+0s
      19Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+0s
      20Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe23.02.2020P. Ackermann
      2. Etappe24.02.2020C. Ewan
      3. Etappe25.02.2020A. Yates
      4. Etappe26.02.2020D. Groenewegen
      5. Etappe27.02.2020T. Pogačar
      6. Etappeausgefallenausg.
      7. Etappeausgefallenausg.