Seefeld

  • HS 109, 5km
    31.01.2020 14:00
  • HS 109, 10km
    01.02.2020 13:00
  • HS 109, 15km
    02.02.2020 12:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    36:00.30m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +50.20s
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +50.60s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 6
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 7
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 8
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 13
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 16
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 18
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 19
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 21
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 22
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 23
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 24
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 26
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 27
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 29
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 30
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 31
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 32
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 33
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 34
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 36
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 37
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • 39
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber36:00.30m
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+50.20s
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+50.60s
    4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+1:06.10m
    5DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:17.70m
    6FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:18.90m
    7ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:23.00m
    8JapanAkito Watabe+1:29.60m
    9NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:52.00m
    10DeutschlandFabian Rießle+2:31.60m
    11DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:32.30m
    12NorwegenMagnus Krog+2:32.60m
    13ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+2:33.50m
    14NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:34.20m
    15DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:35.00m
    16ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:36.10m
    17DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:40.70m
    18ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:46.90m
    19FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+3:32.40m
    20FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:35.20m
    21ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+3:37.10m
    22JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:54.00m
    23ItalienAlessandro Pittin+3:57.10m
    24ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+4:25.60m
    25TschechienTomáš Portyk+4:32.40m
    26ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:36.00m
    27EstlandKristian Ilves+4:48.10m
    28DeutschlandJulian Schmid+4:48.70m
    29ItalienSamuel Costa+5:10.00m
    30FinnlandEero Hirvonen+5:20.90m
    31PolenSzczepan Kupczak+5:34.10m
    32ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+5:37.40m
    33ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+5:46.50m
    34ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+6:29.60m
    35NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+6:34.30m
    36PolenAdam Cieślar+7:15.30m
    37JapanYoshito Watabe+7:22.30m
    38DeutschlandMartin Hahn+8:26.40m
    39ÖsterreichDominik Terzer+9:03.40m

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
    4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
    5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
    6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
    9JapanAkito Watabe449
    10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418