Seefeld

  • HS 109, 5km
    31.01.2020 14:00
  • HS 109, 10km
    01.02.2020 13:00
  • HS 109, 15km
    02.02.2020 12:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:28.30m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:07.00m
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +1:09.50m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 4
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 7
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 8
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 14
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 15
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 16
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 17
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 18
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 19
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 20
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 22
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 25
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 26
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 27
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 28
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 29
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 31
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 32
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 33
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 34
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 35
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 36
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 37
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • 39
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 41
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 42
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 43
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 44
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 45
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 46
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 46
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 46
    Polen
    Wojciech Marusarz
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber23:28.30m
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:07.00m
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:09.50m
    4DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:17.80m
    5NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:26.70m
    6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+1:28.70m
    7JapanAkito Watabe+1:29.20m
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:43.90m
    9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:44.40m
    10DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:21.90m
    11NorwegenMagnus Krog+2:22.00m
    12DeutschlandFabian Rießle+2:22.50m
    13NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:23.30m
    14ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:23.50m
    15DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:26.80m
    16ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+2:29.90m
    17EstlandKristian Ilves+2:33.50m
    18JapanRyota Yamamoto+2:35.00m
    19ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:38.10m
    20PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:40.60m
    21DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:42.50m
    22ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+3:05.40m
    23FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+3:28.50m
    24FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:29.20m
    25ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+3:30.80m
    26ItalienAlessandro Pittin+3:32.00m
    27TschechienTomáš Portyk+3:33.10m
    28JapanHideaki Nagai+3:37.50m
    29ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+3:41.50m
    30DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:53.10m
    31ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+3:59.30m
    32ItalienSamuel Costa+4:03.80m
    33ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+4:19.10m
    34JapanYoshito Watabe+4:27.80m
    35FinnlandEero Hirvonen+4:35.00m
    36ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:41.80m
    37PolenAdam Cieślar+5:04.90m
    38DeutschlandMartin Hahn+5:31.40m
    39ÖsterreichDominik Terzer+5:37.40m
    40NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+6:01.20m
    41USAJared Shumate+6:09.10m
    42JapanGo Yamamoto+6:30.00m
    43FinnlandLeevi Mutru+6:52.80m
    44USABen Loomis+7:15.00m
    45FinnlandWille Karhumaa+7:35.40m
    46RusslandErnest YahinLPD
    46NorwegenEspen AndersenDNS
    46PolenWojciech MarusarzLPD

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
    4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
    5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
    6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
    9JapanAkito Watabe449
    10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418