Seefeld

  • HS 109, 5km
    31.01.2020 14:00
  • HS 109, 10km
    01.02.2020 13:00
  • HS 109, 15km
    02.02.2020 12:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    11:35.50m
  • 2
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +44.30s
  • 3
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +44.50s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 5
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 9
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 10
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 11
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 12
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 16
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 17
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 18
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 19
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 21
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 22
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 25
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 26
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 27
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 28
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 29
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 30
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • 31
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 34
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 36
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • 38
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 39
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 40
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • 41
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 42
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • 43
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 44
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 45
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 46
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 47
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • 48
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 49
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 50
    Polen
    Wojciech Marusarz
  • 51
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber11:35.50m
    2DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+44.30s
    3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+44.50s
    4NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+47.50s
    5JapanAkito Watabe+50.60s
    6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+50.70s
    7NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+54.60s
    8DeutschlandEric Frenzel+56.80s
    9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:06.90m
    10FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:09.00m
    11ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:23.30m
    12PolenSzczepan Kupczak+1:23.60m
    13NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:26.20m
    14DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:29.40m
    15NorwegenMagnus Krog+1:31.90m
    16ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:34.90m
    17ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1:35.90m
    18EstlandKristian Ilves+1:37.00m
    19JapanYoshito Watabe+1:41.30m
    20DeutschlandFabian Rießle+1:43.20m
    21ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:45.00m
    22ItalienSamuel Costa+1:52.40m
    23DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:53.80m
    24FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:54.20m
    25ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:54.50m
    26DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:00.20m
    27ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+2:01.10m
    28JapanRyota Yamamoto+2:04.00m
    29TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:07.60m
    30ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+2:14.90m
    31JapanHideaki Nagai+2:16.00m
    31DeutschlandJulian Schmid+2:16.00m
    33NorwegenEspen Andersen+2:18.40m
    34ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:23.60m
    35FrankreichAntoine Gerard+2:24.60m
    36ÖsterreichDominik Terzer+2:28.30m
    37DeutschlandMartin Hahn+2:29.40m
    38FinnlandEero Hirvonen+2:38.20m
    39ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+2:48.20m
    40ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+2:49.60m
    41PolenAdam Cieślar+2:57.40m
    42ItalienLukas Runggaldier+3:01.20m
    43USAJared Shumate+3:05.40m
    44JapanGo Yamamoto+3:08.80m
    45USABen Loomis+3:20.90m
    46FinnlandLeevi Mutru+3:36.20m
    47NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+3:38.10m
    48RusslandErnest Yahin+4:03.10m
    49FinnlandWille Karhumaa+4:15.10m
    50PolenWojciech Marusarz+4:30.30m
    51TschechienOndřej PažoutDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
    4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
    5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
    6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
    9JapanAkito Watabe449
    10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418