Ramsau a. D.

  • HS 98, 10km
    21.12.2019 11:00
  • HS 98, 10km
    22.12.2019 11:00
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:45.90m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2.80s
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +4.10s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 3
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 4
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 5
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 7
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 11
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 12
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 13
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 14
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 15
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 16
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 17
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 19
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 20
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 21
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 22
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 23
    Deutschland
    Jakob Lange
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 25
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 26
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 28
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 29
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 31
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 32
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 34
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 35
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 36
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 37
    Österreich
    Thomas Rettenegger
  • 38
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 39
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 40
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • 41
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 42
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 43
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • 44
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 45
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • 46
    Österreich
    Marc Luis Rainer
  • 47
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 48
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    NameZeit
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber23:45.90m
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2.80s
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+4.10s
    4FinnlandIlkka Herola+4.20s
    5ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+9.40s
    6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+10.10s
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel+11.20s
    8DeutschlandManuel Faißt+13.20s
    9NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+20.40s
    10DeutschlandFabian Rießle+48.50s
    11ItalienAlessandro Pittin+48.80s
    12ItalienSamuel Costa+1:04.30m
    13ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:05.20m
    14ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+1:05.50m
    15JapanAkito Watabe+1:05.90m
    16ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:08.60m
    17DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:12.40m
    18NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:14.90m
    19ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+1:17.90m
    20ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1:25.70m
    21JapanHideaki Nagai+1:27.70m
    22FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:34.20m
    23DeutschlandJakob Lange+1:34.70m
    24NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:34.80m
    25TschechienTomáš Portyk+1:35.00m
    26TschechienOndřej Pažout+1:39.70m
    27FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:42.60m
    28DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:57.20m
    29ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+2:03.60m
    30NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+2:09.20m
    31PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:11.10m
    32ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+2:16.00m
    33DeutschlandJulian Schmid+2:29.40m
    34JapanYoshito Watabe+2:36.10m
    35FinnlandWille Karhumaa+2:58.70m
    36JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:12.70m
    37ÖsterreichThomas Rettenegger+3:21.80m
    38PolenAdam Cieślar+3:23.90m
    39USATaylor Fletcher+3:24.80m
    40JapanHidefumi Denda+3:24.90m
    41SlowenienVid Vrhovnik+3:29.00m
    42FinnlandLeevi Mutru+3:34.90m
    43RusslandAlexander Pashaev+3:59.30m
    44SüdkoreaJe-un Park+4:09.10m
    45FrankreichLilian Vaxelaire+4:16.90m
    46ÖsterreichMarc Luis Rainer+4:17.20m
    47JapanKodai Kimura+5:28.00m
    48JapanGo YamamotoDNF

    Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

    #NamePunkte
    1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.260
    2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak851
    3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger785
    4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro606
    5DeutschlandFabian Rießle492
    6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad482
    7DeutschlandEric Frenzel411
    8FinnlandIlkka Herola388
    9ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl351
    10ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer348